Robofest Registration
Coach Login
Coach Login
CoachID:
Password:
 
Forgot Coach ID
or Password?

  • New Coach Registration
  • New Site Application

  • Robofest 2019
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2019 Sites

  • Workshops 2019
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    Abuja_BaunSTEMRobotics_Nigeria Alexandria_SiliconWaha_Egypt Bangalore_InternationalSchool_India Bangalore_InternationalSchool_India2 Beaverton_Techforkids_OR
    Belleview_Cornerstone_FL Bernalillo_NM Blantyre_RFL_Malawi BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI_BottleSumo
    Canton_Achieve_MI Canton_CCA_MI Canton_Gallimore_MI CenterLine_MCS_MI Chicago_HolyTrinity_IL
    Cloquet_MN Detroit_UDJH_MI Dover_IndependenceAcademy_FL Dubai_CitySchoolInternational_UAE Hyderabad_SanskritiSchool_India
    International_Video_Qualifier Jasper_VincennesUniv_IN Michigan_Pre_Registration MI_Invitational_Jr_APR26 MI_Invitational_Jr_APR27
    MI_Invitational_Jr_APR27_PM MI_Invitational_Sr_APR27 Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI Rabat_TECHNOFuture_Morocco
    Saline_WCA_MI Sharjah_UAE Southfield_MacArthur_MI StPeteBeach_FL SummerCamp_BottleSumo_EV3_JUN18
    SummerCamp_BottleSumo_EV3_JUN19 SummerCamp_BottleSumo_VexIQ_AUG7 SummerCamp_RoboParade_VexIQ_AUG6 Test_VideoSubmission_MI Troy_Bethany_MI
    USA_Video_Qualifier USA_Virtual_Regional Vanderbijlpark_SouthAfrica Warmup_LTU_MI Warmup_MacArthur_MI
    WestBloomfield_WBHS_MI Winners_China Winners_Ghana Winners_HongKong Winners_Korea
    Winners_LatinAmerica Winners_Macau Winners_SouthAfrica Winners_Taiwan Wolfville_Acadia_Canada
    WorldChamp_VCC_USAonly World_Championship_BottleSumo_May16 World_Championship_BottleSumo_May17 World_Championship_Exhibition World_Championship_Game
    World_Championship_RoboArts World_Championship_RoboParade World_Championship_SpecialChallenge World_Championship_UMC World_Championship_Vcc
    WS_EXHIBITION_Feb23PM WS_GAME_EV3_Feb9PM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan12PM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan19AM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan19PM
    WS_GAME_RobotCGraphical_EV3_Feb9AM WS_GAME_RobotC_EV3_Feb2AM WS_GAME_RobotMesh_VEXIQ_Jan26AM WS_GAME_RobotMesh_VEXIQ_Jan26PM WS_Robofest101_Jan9
    WS_Vcc_Python_EduBot_Mar2
    Teams  2019 Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL  Number of Teams: 32
     
    Teams Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL 2019
    CoachID  1752 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1752-1 Error311(namenotfound) Jr Game 01/18/2019
      1752-2 Universe Unknown Jr Game 01/23/2019
      1752-3 Flaming Forklift Jr Game 01/23/2019
      1752-4 RoboNerds Jr Game 01/23/2019
    CoachID  2482 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2482-1 DS Robotics Jr Game 01/23/2019
      2482-2 I Can't Say Jr Game 01/23/2019
      2482-4 Team Mora Sr Game 01/23/2019
      2482-5 Tres Engineers Jr Game 03/04/2019
    CoachID  3055 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3055-1 1,2,3 Find Me RoboParade 02/10/2019
    CoachID  3149 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3149-8 DoNotRemoveMe Sr Game 03/12/2019
    CoachID  3223 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3223-1 C++ dudes Sr Game 02/12/2019
      3223-2 lionbots Sr Game 02/12/2019
      3223-3 badboyz Jr Game 03/13/2019
    CoachID  3229 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3229-1 Fatal Four RoboParade 03/03/2019
      3229-2 Robo-Pandas 1 RoboParade 03/03/2019
      3229-3 Robo-Pandas 2 RoboParade 03/04/2019
      3229-4 Robo-Pandas 3 RoboParade 03/04/2019
    CoachID  3263 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3263-1 Bibliobots: Eureka! RoboParade 02/26/2019
      3263-2 Bibliobots: Under the Sea RoboParade 02/26/2019
    CoachID  3268 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3268-1 The Abstract RoboParade 02/25/2019
      3268-2 Dos Bros Tacos RoboParade 02/25/2019
      3268-3 Team Bebo RoboParade 02/25/2019
      3268-4 Team Superior RoboParade 02/25/2019
    CoachID  3273 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3273-1 Bot Warriors RoboParade 03/02/2019
      3273-2 P.I.N.K Innovators Sr Exhibition 03/02/2019
    CoachID  3277 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3277-1 3277 Team 1 RoboParade 03/06/2019
      3277-2 3277 Team 2 RoboParade 03/06/2019
      3277-3 3277 Team 3 RoboParade 03/06/2019
      3277-4 3277 Team 4 RoboParade 03/06/2019
      3277-5 3277 Team 5 RoboParade 03/06/2019
    CoachID  3279 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3279-1 Team A RoboParade 03/13/2019
      3279-2 Team B RoboParade 03/13/2019