Teams World_championship 2006
|
CoachID 15
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
15-1
|
Block-Robotics
|
Junior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 16
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
16-1
|
Toxic Fury
|
Junior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 22
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
22-2
|
Micro Spies
|
Jr Exhibition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 26
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
26-1
|
ABALABGOOS
|
Junior Competition
|
|
|
|
|
26-2
|
Nucleologists
|
Senior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 28
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
28-1
|
VEXINATORS
|
VEX Pentathlon
|
|
|
|
CoachID 41
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
41-1
|
Crandroids
|
Sr Exhibition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 70
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
70-1
|
Kenwood Academy
|
Senior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 72
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
72-1
|
Robohawks 1
|
Senior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 114
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
114-1
|
PEBKAC Robotics
|
Senior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 176
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
176-1
|
DeCoDerS
|
Junior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 185
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
185-1
|
Robocubs
|
Senior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 189
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
189-1
|
M.A.S.H
|
Senior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 193
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
193-1
|
a Team
|
Senior Competition
|
|
|
|
|
193-2
|
CSI Bots
|
Junior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 195
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
195-1
|
Robo Solo
|
Jr Exhibition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 218
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
218-1
|
GirlTech
|
Jr Exhibition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 228
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
228-1
|
Geek Squad
|
Junior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 235
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
235-1
|
Raider Girls
|
Junior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 240
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
240-1
|
JAXBOTS
|
Junior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 249
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
249-2
|
RoboNova
|
Sr Exhibition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 260
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
260-2
|
R.M.A.
|
Senior Competition
|
|
|
|
|
260-5
|
WDBK
|
Senior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 273
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
273-1
|
OO Nightfires 2
|
Junior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 304
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
304-1
|
Lego Raiders
|
Junior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 305
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
305-1
|
Fantastic Four
|
Junior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 307
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
307-2
|
Robo Bolts
|
Jr Exhibition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 309
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
309-1
|
Llama Lords of Science
|
Junior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 316
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
316-1
|
Masterminds
|
Junior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 317
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
317-1
|
electromagnetics
|
Junior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 318
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
318-1
|
RoboFalcons
|
Junior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 321
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
321-1
|
Red Button Robotics
|
Senior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 325
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
325-1
|
Silver PIRATES
|
Junior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 328
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
328-1
|
Black Dog Robotics
|
Junior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 330
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
330-1
|
Masterminds
|
Jr Exhibition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 332
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
332-1
|
Masterminds 3
|
Junior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 333
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
333-3
|
Cafes con leche
|
Senior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 334
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
334-1
|
RAMbots
|
Junior Competition
|
|
|
|
|
334-2
|
RAMbots 2
|
Jr Exhibition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 339
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
339-2
|
MCWTF/UHS GET IT 2
|
Sr Exhibition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 345
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
345-1
|
I-Bot
|
Junior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 352
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
352-1
|
ACMLAC
|
Jr Exhibition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 355
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
355-1
|
greenRobot
|
Senior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 357
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
357-2
|
Saints Robotics II
|
Jr Exhibition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 358
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
358-1
|
Excelerators
|
Senior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 363
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
363-1
|
The Ann Arbor Trail Terminators
|
Junior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 365
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
365-1
|
Icytronic
|
Sr Exhibition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 368
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
368-2
|
Falcons of Fire
|
Junior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 370
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
370-3
|
SCAR
|
Jr Exhibition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 371
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
371-1
|
Viking Robotics
|
VEX Pentathlon
|
|
|
|
CoachID 372
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
372-2
|
Toxic Waste Cleaners
|
Junior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 382
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
382-2
|
Don't Ask Me
|
Senior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 384
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
384-1
|
The Boys of Faith
|
Junior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 406
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
406-1
|
Reef Savers
|
Jr Exhibition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 413
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
413-1
|
Botoxic
|
Senior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 416
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
416-1
|
RC-X-Men
|
Junior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 417
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
417-1
|
The Musicians
|
Jr Exhibition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 421
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
421-1
|
KoreaJ1
|
Junior Competition
|
|
|
|
|
421-2
|
KoreaS2
|
Senior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 422
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
422-1
|
Si-heon, Kim
|
Jr Exhibition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 423
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
423-1
|
KoreaJ2
|
Junior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 430
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
430-1
|
The Technologists
|
VEX Pentathlon
|
|
|
|
CoachID 433
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
433-1
|
KoreaJ3
|
Junior Competition
|
|
|
|
|
433-2
|
KoreaS1
|
Senior Competition
|
|
|
|
CoachID 439
|
TeamID |
Name |
Division |
Registration Date |
Photo Upload Date |
Team Video |
|
439-1
|
Korea E3
|
Sr Exhibition
|
|
|
|