Registration
Coach Login
Coach Login
Coach ID:
Password:
 
  Forgot Coach ID or Password?

  • New Coach Registration

  • New Site Application

  • Robofest 2020
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2020 Sites
  • 2020 Sites File List

  • Workshops 2020
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    AbugidaRobotics_Ethiopia Abuja_BaunSTEMRobotics_Nigeria Alexandria_TechnoFuture_Egypt Beaverton_Mathletics_OR Belleview_Cornerstone_FL
    Bengaluru_JainUniversity_India Blantyre_Malawi BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI_BottleSumo Canton_Achieve_MI
    Canton_CCA_MI Canton_Gallimore_MI Cloquet_MN Crete_RSA_Greece_Apr11 Crete_RSA_Greece_Apr12
    Detroit_UofD_MI Franklinville_Wellsville_NY Hyderabad_BrillianceInternationalSchool_India Hyderabad_KeystoneSchool_India_Jan25 Hyderabad_KeystoneSchool_India_Jan26
    International_Video_Qualifier Jasper_VincennesUniv_IN Jeddah_SaudiArabia Michigan_Pre_Registration MI_Invitational_Jr_APR24
    MI_Invitational_Jr_APR25_AM MI_Invitational_Jr_APR25_PM MI_Invitational_Sr_APR25 MockCompetition_Dec20 MockCompetition_Oct21
    Naic_Philippines Nairobi_Kenya Napoleon_NCS_MI Napoleon_NCS_MI_BottleSumo Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL
    PlantCity_AdvantageAcademy_FL Saline_WCA_MI Sonoma_StFrancisSolano_CA TaoyuanCity_ICDA_Taiwan Troy_Bethany_MI
    USA_Video_Qualifier Warmup_LTU_MI Warren_WWCS_MI WestBloomfield_WBHS_MI Wolfville_Acadia_Canada
    World_Championship_BottleSumo_May14 World_Championship_BottleSumo_May15 World_Championship_Exhibition World_Championship_Game World_Championship_RoboArts
    World_Championship_RoboMed World_Championship_RoboParade World_Championship_UMC World_Championship_Vcc WS_BotleSumo_RobotC_VEXIQ_Mar14
    WS_GAME_EV3_Feb1_AM WS_GAME_EV3_Feb8_PM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan18_AM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan25_AM WS_Game_EV3_Nov9AM
    WS_GAME_Python_EV3_Jan11_PM WS_GAME_RobotMesh_VEXIQ_Feb8_AM WS_GAME_RobotMesh_VEXIQ_Jan18_PM WS_Parade_EV3_Feb22_AM WS_Robofest101_Jan16
    WS_Vcc_EduBot_Feb22 zz11
    Teams  2020 PlantCity_AdvantageAcademy_FL  Number of Teams: 12
     
    Teams PlantCity_AdvantageAcademy_FL 2020
    CoachID  1729 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      1729-2 SH Robotics Team Jr Game 02/11/2020
    CoachID  2782 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      2782-1 Storm King Jr BottleSumo 11/09/2019
      2782-2 TinyTin Jr Exhibition 11/09/2019
      2782-3 Viscosity Rover Jr BottleSumo 11/09/2019
      2782-6 Samiyah Robot Drawing Contest 11/15/2019
      2782-7 Mia Robot Drawing Contest 11/15/2019
      2782-8 Cameron Robot Drawing Contest 11/15/2019
      2782-9 Carlos Robot Drawing Contest 11/15/2019
      2782-10 Nathan Robot Drawing Contest 11/20/2019
      2782-11 Bryan Robot Drawing Contest 11/22/2019
      2782-12 Marco Robot Drawing Contest 12/13/2019
    CoachID  3528 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date
      3528-1 Blank Team (HAMS) Jr BottleSumo 01/30/2020