Registration
Coach Login
Coach Login
Coach ID:
Password:
 
  Forgot Coach ID or Password?

New Coach Registration
(Only for new coaches without coach ID)

Robofest 2020
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2020 Sites
  • 2020 Sites File List

  • New Site Application

    Workshops 2020
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Select Site:
    AbugidaRobotics_Ethiopia Abuja_BaunSTEMRobotics_Nigeria Alexandria_TechnoFuture_Egypt Beaverton_Mathletics_OR Belleview_Cornerstone_FL
    Bengaluru_JainUniversity_India Blantyre_Malawi BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI_BottleSumo Camp_ML_for_EV3_with_Scratch
    Camp_ML_for_EV3_with_Scratch_Aug14 Camp_ML_for_EV3_with_Scratch_Jul24 Canton_Achieve_MI Canton_CCA_MI Canton_Gallimore_MI
    Cloquet_MN Crete_RSA_Greece_SAT Crete_RSA_Greece_SUN Detroit_UofD_MI Franklinville_Wellsville_NY
    Hyderabad_BrillianceInternationalSchool_India Hyderabad_KeystoneSchool_India_Jan25 Hyderabad_KeystoneSchool_India_Jan26 International_Video_Qualifier Jasper_VincennesUniv_IN
    Jeddah_SaudiArabia LATAM_Online Michigan_Pre_Registration MI_Invitational_Jr_APR24 MI_Invitational_Jr_APR25_AM
    MI_Invitational_Jr_APR25_PM MI_Invitational_Sr_APR25 MockCompetition_Dec20 MockCompetition_Oct21 Mock_BottleSumo_June23
    Mock_Exhibition_May19 Mock_Game_June2 Naic_Philippines Nairobi_Kenya Napoleon_NCS_MI
    Napoleon_NCS_MI_BottleSumo Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL PlantCity_AdvantageAcademy_FL ROWC_BottleSumoTT_Jr ROWC_BottleSumoTT_Sr
    ROWC_Exhibition_Jr ROWC_Exhibition_Sr ROWC_Game_Jr ROWC_Game_Sr ROWC_RoboArts
    ROWC_RoboMed ROWC_UMC_Jr ROWC_UMC_Jr_Pre-Registration ROWC_UMC_Sr ROWC_UMC_Sr_Pre-Registration
    Saline_WCA_MI Sonoma_StFrancisSolano_CA TaoyuanCity_ICDA_Taiwan Troy_Bethany_MI USA_Video_Qualifier
    Warmup_LTU_MI Warren_WWCS_MI WestBloomfield_WBHS_MI Winners_Bahrain_Qatar_UAE Winners_Ghana
    Winners_HongKong_Macau Winners_Korea Winners_LatinAmerica Winners_SouthAfrica Wolfville_Acadia_Canada
    World_Championship_Vcc WS_BotleSumo_RobotC_VEXIQ_Mar14 WS_GAME_EV3_Feb1_AM WS_GAME_EV3_Feb8_PM WS_GAME_EV3_Jan18_AM
    WS_GAME_EV3_Jan25_AM WS_Game_EV3_Nov9AM WS_GAME_Python_EV3_Jan11_PM WS_GAME_RobotMesh_VEXIQ_Feb8_AM WS_GAME_RobotMesh_VEXIQ_Jan18_PM
    WS_Parade_EV3_Feb22_AM WS_Robofest101_Jan16 WS_Vcc_EduBot_Feb22 zz11 zz22
    zz33
    Teams  2020 Winners_Ghana  Number of Teams: 1
     
    Teams Winners_Ghana 2020
    CoachID  3718 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
    CoachID  3719 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
      3719-1 AGYENGOGOLF Sr Game 08/18/2020  
    CoachID  3724 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
    CoachID  3725 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video
    CoachID  3733 TeamID Name Division Registration Date Photo Upload Date Team Video