Registration
Coach Login
Coach Login
Coach ID:
Password:
 
  Forgot Coach ID or Password?

  • New Coach Registration

  • New Site Application

  • Robofest 2020
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2020 Sites
  • 2020 Sites File List

  • Workshops 2020
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Candidates of Robofest 2020 Team Photo Awards

    To view the photos click on the thumbnails below.    Photos appear in an order determined by team identification number.

    Team 55-1
    Saints Robotics 1

    St. Clair Middle School
    Jr Game
    Warren_WWCS_MI

    Team 55-2
    #teambleep jr

    St. Clair Middle School
    Jr Game
    Warren_WWCS_MI

    Team 55-8
    Saints robotics 8

    St. Clair Middle School
    Jr Game
    Warren_WWCS_MI

    Team 1752-1
    MNM

    Westlake Christian School
    Jr Game
    Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL

    Team 1752-2
    Galaxy Acquired

    Westlake Christian School
    Jr Game
    Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL

    Team 1752-3
    biG_BrAiNrS

    Westlake Christian School
    Jr Game
    Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL

    Team 1752-4
    ZNG!

    Westlake Christian School
    Jr Game
    Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL

    Team 2072-1
    Robotic Blazer

    Southfield Christian
    Jr Game
    Warren_WWCS_MI

    Team 2072-2
    JB Bam

    Southfield Christian
    Jr Game
    Warren_WWCS_MI

    Team 2072-3
    Robo Thinkers

    Southfield Christian
    Jr Game
    Warren_WWCS_MI

    Team 2072-4
    The Thunder

    Southfield Christian
    Jr Game
    Warren_WWCS_MI

    Team 2072-5
    Goofy Goobers

    Southfield Christian
    Sr Game
    Troy_Bethany_MI

    Team 2072-6
    High Fivers

    Southfield Christian
    Sr Game
    Troy_Bethany_MI

    Team 3229-2
    Team Robby

    Eisenhower 5th Grade STEM Academy
    RoboParade
    Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL

    Team 3229-3
    Champions

    Eisenhower 5th Grade STEM Academy
    RoboParade
    Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL

    Team 3286-11
    ALPHA

    novatech robo pvt ltd
    Sr BottleSumo Classic
    Bengaluru_JainUniversity_India

    Team 3416-1
    Tiger

    edX UT.6.02x
    Jr Game
    MockCompetition_Oct21

    Team 3503-1
    Brahm.ai

    Brahm.ai
    Jr Exhibition
    Bengaluru_JainUniversity_India

    Team 3513-7
    Bros

    Roeper School
    Jr BottleSumo
    BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI_BottleSumo

    Team 3513-9
    Foambot

    Roeper School
    Jr BottleSumo
    BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI_BottleSumo

    Team 3513-10
    Triplets

    Roeper School
    Sr Game
    BloomfieldHills_Cranbrook_MI

    Team 3513-13
    Wii Golf

    Roeper School
    Jr Game
    WestBloomfield_WBHS_MI

    Team 3534-1
    Suchitrans

    Suchitra Academy International School
    Jr Exhibition
    Hyderabad_KeystoneSchool_India_Jan26

    Team 3612-1
    No one can compare

    TCRA
    Jr BottleSumo
    TaoyuanCity_ICDA_Taiwan

    Team 3612-2
    Taiwan NO.1

    TCRA
    Jr BottleSumo
    TaoyuanCity_ICDA_Taiwan

    Team 3612-5
    POKEMON RUN

    TCRA
    Jr BottleSumo
    TaoyuanCity_ICDA_Taiwan

    Team 3612-6
    Flashy And Cultured

    TCRA
    Sr BottleSumo Classic
    TaoyuanCity_ICDA_Taiwan

    Team 3615-1
    Y&B

    PowerKids
    Jr BottleSumo
    TaoyuanCity_ICDA_Taiwan

    Team 3616-1
    Well-Off

    PowerKids
    Jr BottleSumo
    TaoyuanCity_ICDA_Taiwan

    Team 3617-1
    Monster Marbles

    PowerKids
    Jr BottleSumo
    TaoyuanCity_ICDA_Taiwan

    Team 3618-1
    Hot wheels

    PowerKids
    Jr BottleSumo
    TaoyuanCity_ICDA_Taiwan

    Team 3623-1
    The war of monarch

    TCRA
    Jr BottleSumo
    TaoyuanCity_ICDA_Taiwan

    Team 3626-1
    Edison

    PowerKids
    Sr BottleSumo Classic
    TaoyuanCity_ICDA_Taiwan

    Team 3631-1
    Super Whale

    PowerKids
    RoboParade
    TaoyuanCity_ICDA_Taiwan

    Team 3633-1
    Formosa

    PowerKids
    RoboParade
    TaoyuanCity_ICDA_Taiwan