Registration
Coach Login
Coach Login
Coach ID:
Password:
 
  Forgot Coach ID or Password?

  • New Coach Registration

  • New Site Application

  • Robofest 2010
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2010 Sites
  • 2010 Sites File List

  • Workshops 2010
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Candidates of Robofest 2010 Team Photo Awards

    To view the photos click on the thumbnails below.    Photos appear in an order determined by team identification number.

    Team 12-2
    Tiger

    Lawrence Technological University
    College VCC
    LTU_MI

    Team 12-2
    Tiger

    Lawrence Technological University
    College VCC
    World_Championship

    Team 22-2
    Bond, James Bond

    Cranbrook Kingswood
    Fashion Dance
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 22-2
    Bond, James Bond

    Cranbrook Kingswood
    Fashion Dance
    World_Championship

    Team 22-2
    Cranbrook 5

    Cranbrook Kingswood
    Fashion Dance
    AnnArbor_MI

    Team 23-1
    Gear Grinders

    Ida Middle School
    Jr Game
    AnnArbor_MI

    Team 23-2
    The Baconators

    Ida Middle School
    Jr Game
    AnnArbor_MI

    Team 23-2
    The Baconators

    Ida Middle School
    Jr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 23-3
    Team Trees

    Ida Middle School
    Jr Game
    AnnArbor_MI

    Team 23-4
    Electric Zero

    Ida Middle School
    Jr Game
    AnnArbor_MI

    Team 23-5
    Black Lightning

    Ida Middle School
    Jr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 23-5
    Black Lightning

    Ida Middle School
    Jr Game
    AnnArbor_MI

    Team 23-6
    Pizzazz!

    Ida Middle School
    Jr Game
    AnnArbor_MI

    Team 23-7
    Scorpion Tanks

    Ida Middle School
    Jr Game
    AnnArbor_MI

    Team 26-1
    Wingdings

    Cranbrook Schools
    Jr Game
    Belleville_MI

    Team 26-1
    Wingdings

    Cranbrook Schools
    Jr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 26-1
    Wingdings

    Cranbrook Schools
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 26-1
    Wingdings

    Cranbrook Schools
    Jr Game
    IGVC_OU

    Team 26-2
    Powerhouse

    Cranbrook Schools
    Jr Game
    Belleville_MI

    Team 26-3
    The Only One

    Cranbrook Schools
    Sr Game
    Belleville_MI

    Team 26-3
    The Only One

    Cranbrook Schools
    Sr Game
    Warm_Up

    Team 26-3
    The Only One

    Cranbrook Schools
    Sr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 26-4
    Pomaik'i

    Cranbrook Schools
    Sr Game
    Belleville_MI

    Team 26-4
    Pomaik'i

    Cranbrook Schools
    Sr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 26-4
    Pomaik'i

    Cranbrook Schools
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 26-4
    Pomaik'i

    Cranbrook Schools
    Sr Game
    Warm_Up

    Team 26-4
    Pomaik'i

    Cranbrook Schools
    Sr Game
    IGVC_OU

    Team 55-1
    Demented Cows

    St. Clair Middle School
    Jr Game
    AnnArbor_MI

    Team 55-2
    Saint Clair Saints

    St. Clair Middle School
    Jr Game
    AnnArbor_MI

    Team 80-1
    Flying Lobzterz

    The Roeper School
    Jr Exhibition
    Canton_MI

    Team 80-2
    Banjo Pirates

    The Roeper School
    Jr Game
    Canton_MI

    Team 80-3
    Saganaki

    The Roeper School
    Jr Game
    Canton_MI

    Team 114-1
    RAGE - 1

    Berkley Neighborhood Group
    Sr Game
    Belleville_MI

    Team 114-2
    RAGE - 2

    Berkley Neighborhood Group
    Sr Game
    Belleville_MI

    Team 114-3
    RAGE - 3

    Berkley Neighborhood Group
    Sr Game
    Belleville_MI

    Team 133-1
    RoboChicks - OLL Middle School 1

    Our Lady of the Lakes School
    Jr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 133-1
    RoboChicks - OLL Middle School 1

    Our Lady of the Lakes School
    Jr Game
    Canton_MI

    Team 133-1
    RoboChicks - OLL Middle School 1

    Our Lady of the Lakes School
    Jr Game
    IGVC_OU

    Team 133-1
    RoboChicks - OLL Middle School 1

    Our Lady of the Lakes School
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 133-2
    The Elite Squad-OLL Middle School #2

    Our Lady of the Lakes School
    Jr Game
    IGVC_OU

    Team 133-2
    The Elite Squad - OLL Middle School #2

    Our Lady of the Lakes School
    Jr Game
    Canton_MI

    Team 185-1
    UDJ Team VII

    university of detroit jesuit high
    Sr Game
    AnnArbor_MI

    Team 185-1
    Robocub I

    university of detroit jesuit high
    Sr Game
    ClintonTwp_MI

    Team 185-2
    UDJ Team VI

    university of detroit jesuit high
    Sr Game
    AnnArbor_MI

    Team 185-2
    Robocub II

    university of detroit jesuit high
    Sr Game
    ClintonTwp_MI

    Team 185-2
    Robocub II

    university of detroit jesuit high
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 185-2
    Robocub II

    university of detroit jesuit high
    Sr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 185-3
    Robocubs III

    university of detroit jesuit high
    Sr Game
    ClintonTwp_MI

    Team 185-4
    Robocubs IV

    university of detroit jesuit high
    Sr Game
    ClintonTwp_MI

    Team 185-4
    Robocubs IV

    university of detroit jesuit high
    Sr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 185-5
    Robocubs V

    university of detroit jesuit high
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 185-5
    Robocubs V

    university of detroit jesuit high
    Sr Game
    ClintonTwp_MI

    Team 185-5
    Robocubs V

    university of detroit jesuit high
    Sr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 273-1
    Team Awesome

    ERHS
    Jr Game
    Cardston_CAN

    Team 273-2
    Team Four

    ERHS
    Jr Exhibition
    Cardston_CAN

    Team 273-2
    Team Four

    ERHS
    Jr Exhibition
    Regional_Video

    Team 273-3
    Spadufaduf

    ERHS
    Jr Exhibition
    Cardston_CAN

    Team 273-3
    Spadufaduf

    ERHS
    Jr Exhibition
    Regional_Video

    Team 273-4
    The Afromen

    ERHS
    Jr Exhibition
    Cardston_CAN

    Team 273-4
    The Afromen

    ERHS
    Jr Exhibition
    Regional_Video

    Team 273-5
    SuperCool

    ERHS
    Jr Game
    Cardston_CAN

    Team 273-6
    The Night of the Undead Puffins

    ERHS
    Jr Exhibition
    Cardston_CAN

    Team 273-6
    The Night of the Undead Puffins

    ERHS
    Jr Exhibition
    Regional_Video

    Team 304-1
    LegoRaiders

    Novi Northville Team
    Sr Game
    AnnArbor_MI

    Team 336-1
    The Galactic Hamsters

    Welsh Hills School
    Sr Exhibition
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 336-1
    The Galactic Hamsters

    Welsh Hills School
    Sr Exhibition
    AnnArbor_MI

    Team 336-1
    The Galactic Hamsters

    Welsh Hills School
    Sr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 339-1
    University High School 1

    University High School
    Sr Exhibition
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 339-1
    University High School 1

    University High School
    Sr Exhibition
    VideoSubmission

    Team 339-2
    Unviersity High School 2

    University High School
    Sr Exhibition
    Belleville_MI

    Team 339-2
    Unviersity High School 2

    University High School
    Sr Exhibition
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 339-2
    University High School 2

    University High School
    Sr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 339-3
    University High School 3

    University High School
    Sr Exhibition
    Belleville_MI

    Team 382-1
    Saints 1

    St. Clair High School
    Sr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 382-1
    Saints 1

    St. Clair High School
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 382-1
    Saints 1

    St. Clair High School
    Sr Game
    AnnArbor_MI

    Team 382-2
    Saints 2

    St. Clair High School
    Sr Game
    AnnArbor_MI

    Team 382-3
    Saints 3

    St. Clair High School
    Sr Game
    AnnArbor_MI

    Team 382-4
    Saints 4

    St. Clair High School
    Sr Game
    AnnArbor_MI

    Team 421-1
    DalGooJi2

    Dong-Jak Center, KOREA
    Sr Game
    AsiaPacificWinners

    Team 421-1
    DalGooJi2

    Dong-Jak Center, KOREA
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 421-2
    I.C.D-1

    Dong-Jak Center, KOREA
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 421-2
    I.C.D-1

    Dong-Jak Center, KOREA
    Jr Game
    AsiaPacificWinners

    Team 421-3
    I.C.D-2

    Dong-Jak Center, KOREA
    Fashion Dance
    World_Championship

    Team 421-3
    I.C.D-2

    Dong-Jak Center, KOREA
    Fashion Dance
    AsiaPacificWinners

    Team 421-4
    DalGooJi1

    Dong-Jak Center, KOREA
    Sr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 421-4
    DalGooJi1

    Dong-Jak Center, KOREA
    Sr Exhibition
    AsiaPacificWinners

    Team 454-1
    United Eagle Bots'

    United Christian School
    Jr Game
    Northville_MI

    Team 454-1
    United Eagle Bots'

    United Christian School
    Jr Game
    Warm_Up

    Team 472-4
    Livermore Cowboys

    Livermore High School
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 472-4
    Livermore Cowboys #4

    Livermore High School
    Sr Game
    San_Ramon_CA

    Team 531-1
    Fighting Lego Lads

    Homeschool
    Sr Game
    Austin_TX

    Team 553-1
    Red Rock

    American Eagles
    Jr Game
    Austin_TX

    Team 553-1
    Red Rock

    American Eagles
    Jr Game
    Regional_Video

    Team 553-2
    Lego my Ego

    American Eagles
    Jr Game
    Austin_TX

    Team 581-1
    Terminators

    Galbraith Elementary School
    Jr Game
    Regional_Video

    Team 581-1
    Terminators

    Galbraith Elementary School
    Jr Game
    Cardston_CAN

    Team 581-2
    Destroyers

    Galbraith Elementary School
    Jr Game
    Cardston_CAN

    Team 673-1
    Storm Riders

    Storm Riders, Hillside Middle School
    Jr Game
    Northville_MI

    Team 673-1
    Storm Riders

    Storm Riders, Hillside Middle School
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 673-1
    Storm Riders

    Storm Riders, Hillside Middle School
    Jr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 706-1
    DC Hurricanes

    Detroit Community High School
    Sr Game
    Southfield_MI

    Team 725-14
    Aurora High 1

    Ontario
    Sr Game
    Aurora_CAN

    Team 725-14
    Aurora High 1

    Ontario
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 779-1
    Kanoelani Bot Builders

    Kanoelani Bot Builders
    Jr Exhibition
    Aiea_HI

    Team 779-2
    Kanoelani Bot Builders

    Kanoelani Bot Builders
    Jr Game
    Aiea_HI

    Team 807-1
    The Cheesy Nachos

    WRMS Falcons
    Jr Game
    San_Ramon_CA

    Team 807-3
    Little Big Robobuilders

    WRMS Falcons
    Jr Game
    San_Ramon_CA

    Team 807-4
    NXT 3

    WRMS Falcons
    Jr Game
    San_Ramon_CA

    Team 807-5
    JavaBots

    WRMS Falcons
    Jr Game
    San_Ramon_CA

    Team 807-6
    Cheesy Pineapple Bots

    WRMS Falcons
    Jr Game
    San_Ramon_CA

    Team 807-7
    Tech Wizards

    WRMS Falcons
    Jr Game
    San_Ramon_CA

    Team 807-7
    Tech Wizards

    WRMS Falcons
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 807-8
    Brilliant Builders

    WRMS Falcons
    Jr Game
    San_Ramon_CA

    Team 807-9
    Hot Chocolate

    WRMS Falcons
    Jr Game
    San_Ramon_CA

    Team 807-10
    123456

    WRMS Falcons
    Jr Game
    San_Ramon_CA

    Team 807-11
    FalconBots

    WRMS Falcons
    Jr Game
    Regional_Video

    Team 807-11
    FalconBots

    WRMS Falcons
    Jr Game
    San_Ramon_CA

    Team 833-1
    Geek Squad -1

    Geek Squad
    Jr Game
    Canton_MI

    Team 833-1
    Geek Squad -1

    Geek Squad
    Jr Game
    Warm_Up

    Team 833-2
    Geek Squad - 2

    Geek Squad
    Jr Exhibition
    Canton_MI

    Team 833-2
    Geek Squad - 2

    Geek Squad
    Jr Exhibition
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 833-2
    Geek Squad - 2

    Geek Squad
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 833-3
    Geek Squad - 3

    Geek Squad
    Jr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 833-3
    Geek Squad - 3

    Geek Squad
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 833-3
    Geek Squad - 3

    Geek Squad
    Jr Game
    Canton_MI

    Team 833-3
    Geek Squad - 3

    Geek Squad
    Jr Game
    IGVC_OU

    Team 875-1
    RoboReapers

    MidTex Homeschool Robotics
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 875-1
    RoboReapers

    MidTex Homeschool Robotics
    Jr Game
    Austin_TX

    Team 884-1
    Stockbridge Panthers

    Stockbridge High School
    Sr Game
    MACUL_MI

    Team 884-2
    Panther 2

    Stockbridge High School
    Sr Game
    MACUL_MI

    Team 884-3
    Panther 3

    Stockbridge High School
    Sr Game
    MACUL_MI

    Team 887-1
    Omega

    Bethany Christian School Robotics Club
    Sr Game
    Southfield_MI

    Team 887-1
    Omega

    Bethany Christian School Robotics Club
    Sr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 893-1
    MCS Roboteam-1

    Michigan Chinese School
    Jr Game
    Canton_MI

    Team 893-2
    MCS Roboteam-2

    Michigan Chinese School
    Jr Game
    Canton_MI

    Team 908-1
    Crash Nitro Cart

    Bethany Christian School
    Jr Game
    AAT_Detroit_MI

    Team 921-1
    Titanium Hamsters

    (none)
    Jr Game
    VideoSubmission

    Team 921-1
    Titanium Hamsters

    (none)
    Jr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 921-1
    Titanium Hamsters

    (none)
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 925-1
    Team Lifesavers

    Homeschool group
    Jr Game
    AnnArbor_MI

    Team 949-1
    Raiderbots

    Homeschool
    Jr Exhibition
    CompLearningCtr_FL

    Team 949-1
    Raiderbots

    Homeschool
    Jr Exhibition
    Regional_Video

    Team 962-1
    RoboKatz

    Burton RoboKatz
    Jr Game
    VideoSubmission

    Team 962-1
    RoboKatz

    Burton RoboKatz
    Jr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 966-1
    C.O.R.E.

    Home school
    Jr Game
    Regional_Video

    Team 966-1
    C.O.R.E.

    Home school
    Jr Game
    CompLearningCtr_FL

    Team 981-3
    Elmhurst trojan bots

    Elmhurst High School Robotic Club
    Sr Exhibition
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 981-3
    Elmhurst trojan bots

    Elmhurst High School Robotic Club
    Sr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 981-3
    Elmhurst trojan bots

    Elmhurst High School Robotic Club
    Sr Exhibition
    Belleville_MI

    Team 993-1
    LARES

    DONGSAN HIGHSCHOOL GIFTED STUDENT CLASS
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 993-1
    LARES

    DONGSAN HIGHSCHOOL GIFTED STUDENT CLASS
    Jr Game
    AsiaPacificWinners

    Team 993-1
    LARES

    DONGSAN HIGHSCHOOL GIFTED STUDENT CLASS
    Jr Game
    IGVC_OU

    Team 1023-1
    The MO's

    Southfield Christian School
    Jr Game
    Southfield_MI

    Team 1023-2
    G squad

    Southfield Christian School
    Senior VCC
    World_Championship

    Team 1023-2
    G squad

    Southfield Christian School
    Senior VCC
    Southfield_MI

    Team 1023-3
    HPRS

    Southfield Christian School
    Jr Game
    Warm_Up

    Team 1023-3
    HPRS

    Southfield Christian School
    Jr Game
    Southfield_MI

    Team 1023-4
    Lucky 7

    Southfield Christian School
    Jr Game
    Warm_Up

    Team 1023-4
    Lucky 7

    Southfield Christian School
    Jr Game
    Southfield_MI

    Team 1023-4
    Lucky 7

    Southfield Christian School
    Jr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 1023-4
    Lucky 7

    Southfield Christian School
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1027-1
    Bionicpigs

    RobotPower
    Jr Game
    Southfield_MI

    Team 1028-1
    TK Trojans

    Thornapple Kellogg Schools
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1028-1
    TK Trojans

    Thornapple Kellogg Schools
    Sr Game
    MACUL_MI

    Team 1028-1
    TK Trojans

    Thornapple Kellogg Schools
    Sr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 1028-2
    Thornapple Kellogg

    Thornapple Kellogg Schools
    Sr Game
    MACUL_MI

    Team 1028-2
    Thornapple Kellogg

    Thornapple Kellogg Schools
    Sr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 1028-2
    Thornapple Kellogg

    Thornapple Kellogg Schools
    Sr Game
    Warm_Up

    Team 1032-1
    Technobots

    Academy of Lathrup Village
    Jr Exhibition
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 1032-1
    Technobots

    Academy of Lathrup Village
    Jr Exhibition
    Canton_MI

    Team 1034-1
    Dangerous in Pink

    George Washington Carver Academy
    Jr Game
    Southfield_MI

    Team 1034-2
    Beauty and Brains

    George Washington Carver Academy
    Jr Game
    Southfield_MI

    Team 1034-3
    Hammer Time

    George Washington Carver Academy
    Jr Game
    Southfield_MI

    Team 1040-1
    RobotSavior

    Novi High School
    Jr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 1040-1
    RobotSavior

    Novi High School
    Jr Game
    Belleville_MI

    Team 1041-1
    Technos

    Technos
    Jr Game
    Northville_MI

    Team 1046-1
    Robonauts

    Homeschool
    Sr Game
    VideoSubmission

    Team 1047-1
    Intelligent Design

    West Side Homeschoolers
    Jr Game
    AnnArbor_MI

    Team 1047-1
    Intelligent Design

    West Side Homeschoolers
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1047-1
    Intelligent Design

    West Side Homeschoolers
    Jr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 1049-1
    K.C.'s Technobotz

    Highland Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 1049-1
    K.C.'s Technobotz

    Highland Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1049-1
    K.C.'s Technobotz

    Highland Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_OH

    Team 1050-1
    Cheese Whiz

    Hillside Middle School
    Jr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 1050-1
    Cheese Whiz

    Hillside Middle School
    Jr Game
    Northville_MI

    Team 1052-1
    The No Namez

    National Inventors Hall of Fame® School
    Jr Game
    Medina_OH

    Team 1055-1
    DuBois Prep--Team Autoboticists

    Dubois Prep Robotics Team
    Sr Game
    Southfield_MI

    Team 1055-2
    DuBois Prep--Team A.I.R.

    Dubois Prep Robotics Team
    Sr Game
    Southfield_MI

    Team 1059-1
    Geekabytes (PCA 2)

    Plymouth Christian Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 1059-1
    Geekabytes

    Plymouth Christian Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    Canton_MI

    Team 1059-1
    Geekabytes

    Plymouth Christian Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1060-1
    Gears

    Master's Academy of Fine Arts
    Jr Game
    Galveston_TX

    Team 1060-2
    The Unknown

    Master's Academy of Fine Arts
    Jr Game
    Galveston_TX

    Team 1060-2
    The Unknown

    Master's Academy of Fine Arts
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1060-2
    The Unknown

    Master's Academy of Fine Arts
    Jr Game
    Regional_Video

    Team 1060-3
    Roboriders

    Master's Academy of Fine Arts
    Jr Game
    Galveston_TX

    Team 1066-1
    Cougarbots

    Our Lady of Victory School
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1066-1
    Cougarbots

    Our Lady of Victory School
    Jr Exhibition
    AnnArbor_MI

    Team 1066-1
    Cougarbots

    Our Lady of Victory School
    Jr Exhibition
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 1066-2
    Cougarbots

    Our Lady of Victory School
    Fashion Dance
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 1066-2
    Cougarbots

    Our Lady of Victory School
    Fashion Dance
    AnnArbor_MI

    Team 1066-3
    Cougarbots

    Our Lady of Victory School
    Fashion Dance
    AnnArbor_MI

    Team 1067-1
    ACE's

    Civil Air Patrol, Apollo C/S
    Sr Game
    Austin_TX

    Team 1069-1
    ROBO

    Robo
    Jr Game
    Warm_Up

    Team 1069-1
    ROBO

    Robo
    Jr Game
    Canton_MI

    Team 1075-1
    DinoBots

    McKeel Academy of Technology
    Fashion Dance
    Regional_Video

    Team 1075-1
    DinoBots

    McKeel Academy of Technology
    Fashion Dance
    CompLearningCtr_FL

    Team 1075-2
    The What?

    McKeel Academy of Technology
    Fashion Dance
    Regional_Video

    Team 1075-2
    The What?

    McKeel Academy of Technology
    Fashion Dance
    CompLearningCtr_FL

    Team 1075-3
    5 Guyz

    McKeel Academy of Technology
    Jr Game
    CompLearningCtr_FL

    Team 1075-4
    The 4 Robo-teers

    McKeel Academy of Technology
    Fashion Dance
    CompLearningCtr_FL

    Team 1075-4
    The 4 Robo-teers

    McKeel Academy of Technology
    Fashion Dance
    Regional_Video

    Team 1078-1
    The Eagle Snakes

    Eagle Creek Academy
    Jr Game
    AAT_Detroit_MI

    Team 1078-1
    The Eagle Snakes

    Eagle Creek Academy
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1078-1
    The Eagle Snakes

    Eagle Creek Academy
    Jr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 1080-1
    Bethany Bruins

    Bethany Christian School
    Jr Game
    AAT_Detroit_MI

    Team 1080-1
    Bethany Bruins

    Bethany Christian School
    Jr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 1082-1
    Pearl City High School

    Pearl City High School
    Sr Game
    Aiea_HI

    Team 1093-1
    Brainiacs

    R.I Baker Middle School
    Jr Game
    Regional_Video

    Team 1093-1
    Brainiacs

    R.I Baker Middle School
    Jr Game
    Cardston_CAN

    Team 1094-1
    Dawg Botz

    Dawg Botz
    Jr Exhibition
    Belleville_MI

    Team 1094-1
    Dawg Botz

    Dawg Botz
    Jr Exhibition
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 1094-1
    Dawg Botz

    Dawg Botz
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1095-1
    ROBO-QUEST

    PCH-Pinellas Christian Homeschoolers
    Jr Exhibition
    CompLearningCtr_FL

    Team 1095-1
    ROBO-QUEST

    PCH-Pinellas Christian Homeschoolers
    Jr Exhibition
    Regional_Video

    Team 1097-1
    Those Lego Chaps

    Lego Learners
    Sr Game
    Austin_TX

    Team 1098-1
    Highlands 1

    Highlands Intermediate School
    Sr Game
    Aiea_HI

    Team 1098-2
    Highlands 2

    Highlands Intermediate School
    Sr Game
    Aiea_HI

    Team 1098-3
    Highlands 3

    Highlands Intermediate School
    Jr Game
    Aiea_HI

    Team 1098-4
    Highlands A

    Highlands Intermediate School
    Jr Exhibition
    Aiea_HI

    Team 1098-5
    Highlands B

    Highlands Intermediate School
    Jr Exhibition
    Aiea_HI

    Team 1098-6
    Highlands C

    Highlands Intermediate School
    Jr Exhibition
    Aiea_HI

    Team 1098-7
    Highlands Intermediate Power Movers

    Highlands Intermediate School
    Sr Game
    Aiea_HI

    Team 1101-1
    DC Hurricanes

    DC MS Hurricanes
    Jr Game
    AnnArbor_MI

    Team 1113-1
    HEP DSA

    Home Education Partnership
    Sr Exhibition
    VideoSubmission

    Team 1113-1
    HEP DSA

    Home Education Partnership
    Sr Exhibition
    Galveston_TX

    Team 1113-1
    HEP DSA

    Home Education Partnership
    Sr Exhibition
    Regional_Video

    Team 1113-1
    HEP DSA

    Home Education Partnership
    Sr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1123-1
    The CKRIS'S

    The CKRIS'S
    Jr Exhibition
    Regional_Video

    Team 1123-1
    The CKRIS'S

    The CKRIS'S
    Jr Exhibition
    CompLearningCtr_FL

    Team 1123-1
    The CKRIS'S

    The CKRIS'S
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1124-1
    SWATT

    Kosciuszko Middle School
    Fashion Dance
    AAT_Detroit_MI

    Team 1124-1
    SWATT

    Kosciuszko Middle School
    Fashion Dance
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 1124-1
    SWATT

    Kosciuszko Middle School
    Fashion Dance
    World_Championship

    Team 1129-1
    Home Team 1

    Home Team 1
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1129-1
    Home Team 1

    Home Team 1
    Jr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 1129-1
    Home Team 1

    Home Team 1
    Jr Game
    Belleville_MI

    Team 1129-1
    Home Team 1

    Home Team 1
    Jr Game
    IGVC_OU

    Team 1135-1
    Autobots

    Autobots
    Jr Game
    CompLearningCtr_FL

    Team 1135-1
    Autobots

    Autobots
    Jr Game
    Regional_Video

    Team 1148-1
    Gizmo Guys

    Gizmo Guys
    Jr Exhibition
    Regional_Video

    Team 1148-1
    Gizmo Guys

    Gizmo Guys
    Jr Exhibition
    Cardston_CAN

    Team 1170-1
    RoboKatz

    Robokatz
    Jr Game
    AAT_Detroit_MI

    Team 1177-1
    X·H

    scu-sw
    College VCC
    Sichuan_China

    Team 1177-2
    ele_rob

    scu-sw
    College VCC
    Sichuan_China

    Team 1177-3
    BS-U

    scu-sw
    College VCC
    Sichuan_China

    Team 1177-4
    Evil Debris

    scu-sw
    College VCC
    Sichuan_China

    Team 1177-5
    D·S

    scu-sw
    College VCC
    Sichuan_China

    Team 1177-6
    Pol-Man

    scu-sw
    College VCC
    Sichuan_China

    Team 1177-7
    YD

    scu-sw
    College VCC
    Sichuan_China

    Team 1177-8
    IdeaGot

    scu-sw
    College VCC
    Sichuan_China

    Team 1177-9
    Alpha

    scu-sw
    College VCC
    Sichuan_China

    Team 1177-10
    R-2

    scu-sw
    College VCC
    Sichuan_China

    Team 1177-11
    Xue Lang

    scu-sw
    College VCC
    Sichuan_China

    Team 1177-12
    Gold Fish

    scu-sw
    College VCC
    Sichuan_China

    Team 1177-13
    Boyfly

    scu-sw
    College VCC
    Sichuan_China

    Team 1177-14
    Forward

    scu-sw
    College VCC
    Sichuan_China

    Team 1177-15
    Coconut

    scu-sw
    College VCC
    Sichuan_China

    Team 1177-16
    Fantasy

    scu-sw
    College VCC
    Sichuan_China

    Team 1177-17
    NewStar

    scu-sw
    College VCC
    Sichuan_China

    Team 1182-1
    Tech Team

    Tech Team
    Sr Game
    AnnArbor_MI

    Team 1182-1
    Tech Team

    Tech Team
    Sr Game
    IGVC_OU

    Team 1190-1
    hightech

    hightech
    Sr Game
    AsiaPacificWinners

    Team 1190-1
    hightech

    hightech
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1213-2
    Lone Tiger

    Belleville High School
    Sr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 1213-2
    Lone Tiger

    Belleville High School
    Sr Game
    VideoSubmission