Registration
Coach Login
Coach Login
Coach ID:
Password:
 
  Forgot Coach ID or Password?

  • New Coach Registration

  • New Site Application

  • Robofest 2011
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2011 Sites
  • 2011 Sites File List

  • Workshops 2011
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Candidates of Robofest 2011 Team Photo Awards

    To view the photos click on the thumbnails below.    Photos appear in an order determined by team identification number.

    Team 22-1
    Impact 7

    Cranbrook Kingswood
    Sr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 22-1
    Impact 7

    Cranbrook Kingswood
    Sr Game
    Cobo_Detroit_MI

    Team 22-1
    Impact 7

    Cranbrook Kingswood
    Sr Game
    IGVC_MI

    Team 22-2
    Arial 51

    Cranbrook Kingswood
    Sr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 22-2
    Arial 51

    Cranbrook Kingswood
    Sr Game
    Cobo_Detroit_MI

    Team 22-3
    Fireflies

    Cranbrook Kingswood
    Fashion Dance
    Cobo_Detroit_MI

    Team 22-3
    Fireflies

    Cranbrook Kingswood
    Fashion Dance
    World_Championship

    Team 22-3
    Fireflies

    Cranbrook Kingswood
    Fashion Dance
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 22-4
    The Cappers

    Cranbrook Kingswood
    Jr Game
    Cobo_Detroit_MI

    Team 22-4
    The Cappers

    Cranbrook Kingswood
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 22-4
    The Cappers

    Cranbrook Kingswood
    Jr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 22-5
    Blackadder 12

    Cranbrook Kingswood
    Sr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 22-5
    Blackadder 12

    Cranbrook Kingswood
    Sr Game
    Cobo_Detroit_MI

    Team 23-1
    Black Lightning

    Ida Middle School
    Jr Game
    Redford_MI

    Team 23-1
    Black Lightning

    Ida Middle School
    Jr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 23-2
    Pizzaz!

    Ida Middle School
    Jr Game
    Redford_MI

    Team 23-3
    Burger King

    Ida Middle School
    Jr Game
    Redford_MI

    Team 23-4
    Big Macs

    Ida Middle School
    Jr Game
    Redford_MI

    Team 23-4
    Big Macs

    Ida Middle School
    Jr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 23-5
    The Gears of Doom

    Ida Middle School
    Jr Game
    Redford_MI

    Team 55-1
    Demented Penguins

    St. Clair Middle School
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 55-1
    Demented Penguins

    St. Clair Middle School
    Jr Game
    Cobo_Detroit_MI

    Team 55-1
    Demented Penguins

    St. Clair Middle School
    Jr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 55-2
    Gamers Unite

    St. Clair Middle School
    Sr Game
    Cobo_Detroit_MI

    Team 55-2
    Gamers Unite

    St. Clair Middle School
    Sr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 55-3
    A Squared

    St. Clair Middle School
    Sr Game
    Cobo_Detroit_MI

    Team 55-4
    Mental Army

    St. Clair Middle School
    Sr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 55-4
    Mental Army

    St. Clair Middle School
    Sr Game
    Cobo_Detroit_MI

    Team 80-1
    True Colors

    The Roeper School
    Fashion Dance
    Canton_MI

    Team 80-1
    True Colors

    The Roeper School
    Fashion Dance
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 80-3
    Purple Penguin People

    The Roeper School
    Jr Exhibition
    Canton_MI

    Team 80-6
    Double Vision

    The Roeper School
    Jr Exhibition
    Canton_MI

    Team 80-6
    Double Vision

    The Roeper School
    Jr Exhibition
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 114-1
    Johnson

    Berkley Neighborhood Group
    Sr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 114-1
    Johnson

    Berkley Neighborhood Group
    Sr Game
    UD_Detroit_MI

    Team 114-2
    John

    Berkley Neighborhood Group
    Sr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 114-2
    John

    Berkley Neighborhood Group
    Sr Game
    UD_Detroit_MI

    Team 133-1
    Double Trouble

    Our Lady of the Lakes School
    Sr Game
    ClintonTwp_MI

    Team 133-2
    RoboChix

    Our Lady of the Lakes School
    Jr Game
    ClintonTwp_MI

    Team 133-3
    The Claw

    Our Lady of the Lakes School
    Jr Game
    ClintonTwp_MI

    Team 198-1
    Team Awesome

    Fisher Elementary School
    Jr Game
    Redford_MI

    Team 198-2
    Team DOOM

    Fisher Elementary School
    Jr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 198-2
    Team DOOM

    Fisher Elementary School
    Jr Game
    Redford_MI

    Team 198-4
    Team BYD

    Fisher Elementary School
    Jr Game
    Redford_MI

    Team 273-1
    The B-A Team

    ERHS
    Jr Exhibition
    MilkRiver_CAN

    Team 273-2
    Black Jack

    ERHS
    Jr Exhibition
    MilkRiver_CAN

    Team 273-3
    Mark's Team

    ERHS
    Jr Exhibition
    MilkRiver_CAN

    Team 273-4
    Super Monkey Gangsters

    ERHS
    Jr Exhibition
    MilkRiver_CAN

    Team 273-5
    Awesome LEGO People

    ERHS
    Jr Exhibition
    MilkRiver_CAN

    Team 273-5
    Awesome LEGO People

    ERHS
    Jr Exhibition
    Regional_Video

    Team 273-6
    Smash

    ERHS
    Jr Exhibition
    MilkRiver_CAN

    Team 273-7
    Potato Salad

    ERHS
    Jr Game
    MilkRiver_CAN

    Team 273-8
    The Z Team

    ERHS
    Jr Exhibition
    MilkRiver_CAN

    Team 273-8
    The Z Team

    ERHS
    Jr Exhibition
    Regional_Video

    Team 336-1
    Galactic Anachronists

    Welsh Hills School
    Sr Exhibition
    Regional_Video

    Team 336-1
    Galactic Anachronists

    Welsh Hills School
    Sr Exhibition
    VideoSubmission

    Team 336-1
    Galactic Anachronists

    Welsh Hills School
    Sr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 336-2
    Jcoskhl Limited

    Welsh Hills School
    Sr Exhibition
    VideoSubmission

    Team 336-2
    Jcoskhl Limited

    Welsh Hills School
    Sr Exhibition
    Regional_Video

    Team 336-2
    Jcoskhl Limited

    Welsh Hills School
    Sr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 382-1
    Saints Robotics

    St. Clair High School
    Sr Game
    Redford_MI

    Team 382-1
    Saints Robotics

    St. Clair High School
    Sr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 382-1
    Saints Robotics

    St. Clair High School
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 421-1
    Dalgooji-4

    Dong-Jak Center, KOREA
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 421-1
    Dalgooji-4

    Dong-Jak Center, KOREA
    Sr Game
    Asia-Pacific-Winners

    Team 421-2
    TANK

    Dong-Jak Center, KOREA
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 421-2
    TANK

    Dong-Jak Center, KOREA
    Jr Game
    Asia-Pacific-Winners

    Team 421-3
    SKY

    Dong-Jak Center, KOREA
    Jr Exhibition
    Asia-Pacific-Winners

    Team 421-3
    SKY

    Dong-Jak Center, KOREA
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 421-4
    I.C.D.-4

    Dong-Jak Center, KOREA
    Fashion Dance
    World_Championship

    Team 421-4
    I.C.D.-4

    Dong-Jak Center, KOREA
    Fashion Dance
    Asia-Pacific-Winners

    Team 478-1
    CougarBot Bumper Cars

    Our Lady of Victory School
    Jr Exhibition
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 478-1
    CougarBot Bumper Cars

    Our Lady of Victory School
    Jr Exhibition
    UD_Detroit_MI

    Team 478-2
    CougarBot ChaCha Slide

    Our Lady of Victory School
    Jr Exhibition
    UD_Detroit_MI

    Team 553-1
    Keithville Super Swaggers

    American Eagles
    Jr Game
    Galveston_TX

    Team 553-2
    Killer Dinotoads

    American Eagles
    Jr Game
    Galveston_TX

    Team 553-3
    RUGRATS

    American Eagles
    Jr Game
    Galveston_TX

    Team 553-4
    blacks op

    American Eagles
    Jr Game
    Galveston_TX

    Team 553-5
    T-Rex Chrunchers

    American Eagles
    Jr Game
    Galveston_TX

    Team 714-2
    Techno Girls

    Emerson Elementary School
    Jr Game
    Emerson_Detroit_MI

    Team 714-3
    Robo Thunder

    Emerson Elementary School
    Jr Game
    Emerson_Detroit_MI

    Team 714-4
    Emerson 'RBC' Boys

    Emerson Elementary School
    Jr Game
    Emerson_Detroit_MI

    Team 714-5
    Emerson Robo sumo

    Emerson Elementary School
    Jr Game
    Emerson_Detroit_MI

    Team 714-5
    Emerson Robo sumo

    Emerson Elementary School
    Jr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 714-6
    Robo-Queens

    Emerson Elementary School
    Jr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 714-6
    Robo-Queens

    Emerson Elementary School
    Jr Game
    Emerson_Detroit_MI

    Team 781-1
    Palibots

    Palisades Elementary School
    Jr Game
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 781-2
    Jr. Palibots

    Palisades Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 781-3
    Sr. Palibots

    Palisades Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 810-1
    Robo Rockers

    Robo Rockers
    Fashion Dance
    ClintonTwp_MI

    Team 875-2
    Quality Control

    MidTex Homeschool Robotics
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 875-2
    Quality Control

    MidTex Homeschool Robotics
    Sr Game
    Austin_TX

    Team 875-2
    Quality Control

    MidTex Homeschool Robotics
    Sr Game
    Regional_Video

    Team 887-1
    BP Busters

    Bethany Christian School Robotics Club
    Jr Game
    Cobo_Detroit_MI

    Team 887-1
    BP Busters

    Bethany Christian School Robotics Club
    Jr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 887-2
    Robobs

    Bethany Christian School Robotics Club
    Jr Game
    Cobo_Detroit_MI

    Team 887-2
    Robobs

    Bethany Christian School Robotics Club
    Jr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 892-1
    Team Blue

    August Ahrens Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 892-2
    Team Gold

    August Ahrens Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 962-1
    Robokatz 3

    Burton RoboKatz
    Jr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 962-1
    Robokatz 3

    Burton RoboKatz
    Jr Game
    Warren_MI

    Team 962-1
    Robokatz 3

    Burton RoboKatz
    Jr Game
    Warm_Up

    Team 1023-1
    G Squad

    Southfield Christian School
    Senior VCC
    Cobo_Detroit_MI

    Team 1023-1
    G Squad

    Southfield Christian School
    Senior VCC
    IGVC_MI

    Team 1023-1
    G Squad

    Southfield Christian School
    Senior VCC
    World_Championship

    Team 1023-2
    Lucky Eight

    Southfield Christian School
    Jr Game
    Cobo_Detroit_MI

    Team 1023-2
    Lucky Eight

    Southfield Christian School
    Jr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 1023-3
    G Squad

    Southfield Christian School
    Sr Game
    Cobo_Detroit_MI

    Team 1023-3
    G Squad

    Southfield Christian School
    Sr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 1023-4
    Roboeagles

    Southfield Christian School
    Jr Game
    Cobo_Detroit_MI

    Team 1060-1
    Mythic

    Master's Academy of Fine Arts
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1060-1
    Mythic

    Master's Academy of Fine Arts
    Jr Game
    Regional_Video

    Team 1060-1
    Mythic

    Master's Academy of Fine Arts
    Jr Game
    Galveston_TX

    Team 1060-2
    The Bricks

    Master's Academy of Fine Arts
    Jr Game
    Regional_Video

    Team 1060-2
    The Bricks

    Master's Academy of Fine Arts
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1060-2
    The Bricks

    Master's Academy of Fine Arts
    Jr Game
    Galveston_TX

    Team 1060-3
    Mythic

    Master's Academy of Fine Arts
    Fashion Dance
    Regional_Video

    Team 1060-3
    Mythic

    Master's Academy of Fine Arts
    Fashion Dance
    Galveston_TX

    Team 1060-4
    The Bricks

    Master's Academy of Fine Arts
    Jr Exhibition
    Galveston_TX

    Team 1075-1
    UPUNTA

    McKeel Academy of Technology
    Fashion Dance
    CompLearningCtr_FL

    Team 1086-1
    Waikele Warriors 6-1

    Waikele Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 1086-2
    Waikele Warriors 5-1

    Waikele Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 1086-3
    Waikele Warriors 6-2

    Waikele Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 1086-4
    Waikele Warrior 5-2

    Waikele Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 1113-1
    Future Civil Engineers of TX

    Home Education Partnership
    Sr Exhibition
    Galveston_TX

    Team 1113-1
    Future Civil Engineers of TX

    Home Education Partnership
    Sr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1113-1
    Future Civil Engineers of TX

    Home Education Partnership
    Sr Exhibition
    Regional_Video

    Team 1113-2
    Airheads

    Home Education Partnership
    Sr Exhibition
    Regional_Video

    Team 1113-2
    Airheads

    Home Education Partnership
    Sr Exhibition
    Galveston_TX

    Team 1113-3
    Robosniffers

    Home Education Partnership
    Sr Exhibition
    Galveston_TX

    Team 1113-4
    Pink Knights

    Home Education Partnership
    Jr Exhibition
    Galveston_TX

    Team 1113-5
    Red Knights

    Home Education Partnership
    Jr Exhibition
    Galveston_TX

    Team 1113-5
    Red Knights

    Home Education Partnership
    Jr Exhibition
    Regional_Video

    Team 1113-6
    Yellow Knights

    Home Education Partnership
    Jr Exhibition
    Galveston_TX

    Team 1113-6
    Yellow Knights

    Home Education Partnership
    Jr Exhibition
    Regional_Video

    Team 1113-7
    Purple Knights

    Home Education Partnership
    Fashion Dance
    Regional_Video

    Team 1113-7
    Purple Knights

    Home Education Partnership
    Fashion Dance
    Galveston_TX

    Team 1113-7
    Purple Knights

    Home Education Partnership
    Fashion Dance
    World_Championship

    Team 1188-1
    MMSTC Androids

    Macomb Math Science Technology Center
    Sr Game
    ClintonTwp_MI

    Team 1190-1
    HiTech

    hightech
    Sr Game
    Asia-Pacific-Winners

    Team 1190-1
    HiTech

    hightech
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1229-1
    Wapa Saints

    Marvin L. Winans Academy Middle School
    Jr Game
    Warren_MI

    Team 1232-1
    CCA Technocrats

    Canton Charter Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    Canton_MI

    Team 1241-1
    Robo Ninjas

    Norup International School
    Fashion Dance
    Canton_MI

    Team 1241-1
    Robo Ninjas

    Norup International School
    Fashion Dance
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 1241-1
    Robo Ninjas

    Norup International School
    Fashion Dance
    World_Championship

    Team 1243-1
    Marine City Mariners

    Marine City Middle Robotics Team
    Jr Game
    ClintonTwp_MI

    Team 1244-1
    Wasps

    Achieve Charter Academy
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1244-1
    Wasps

    Achieve Charter Academy
    Jr Game
    Canton_MI

    Team 1244-1
    Wasps

    Achieve Charter Academy
    Jr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 1245-1
    Metal Vipers

    Achieve Charter Academy
    Jr Game
    Canton_MI

    Team 1250-1
    wired up

    Achieve Charter Academy
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1250-1
    wired up

    Achieve Charter Academy
    Jr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 1250-1
    wired up

    Achieve Charter Academy
    Jr Game
    Canton_MI

    Team 1283-1
    All 2 JESUS

    Homeschool
    Jr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 1283-1
    All 2 JESUS

    Homeschool
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1283-1
    All 2 JESUS

    Homeschool
    Jr Game
    ClintonTwp_MI

    Team 1287-1
    Robo-cubs

    Lakeville Elementary School
    Jr Game
    ClintonTwp_MI

    Team 1287-2
    Dance of the Jedi

    Lakeville Elementary School
    Fashion Dance
    ClintonTwp_MI

    Team 1287-2
    Dance of the Jedi

    Lakeville Elementary School
    Fashion Dance
    World_Championship

    Team 1287-2
    Dance of the Jedi

    Lakeville Elementary School
    Fashion Dance
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 1288-1
    Lightning Bots

    Lightning Bots
    Jr Exhibition
    Northville_MI

    Team 1290-1
    Blue Wombat

    Claggett Middle School
    Fashion Dance
    Medina_OH

    Team 1290-2
    Bubble Tech

    Claggett Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_OH

    Team 1290-3
    Terminators

    Claggett Middle School
    Jr Game
    Medina_OH

    Team 1311-1
    Hastings 1

    Hastings High School
    Sr Game
    ClintonTwp_MI

    Team 1311-2
    Hastings 2

    Hastings High School
    Sr Game
    ClintonTwp_MI

    Team 1311-2
    Hastings 2

    Hastings High School
    Sr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 1314-1
    Shadow Phoenixes

    Eastin Robotics Club
    Jr Game
    Fremont_CA

    Team 1314-2
    Girlz Inc.

    Eastin Robotics Club
    Jr Game
    Fremont_CA

    Team 1329-1
    Robobees

    Claggett Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Regional_Video

    Team 1329-1
    Robobees

    Claggett Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_OH

    Team 1329-1
    Robobees

    Claggett Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1329-2
    Team Cyborg

    Claggett Middle School
    Fashion Dance
    Medina_OH

    Team 1329-3
    Panda Bears

    Claggett Middle School
    Jr Game
    Medina_OH

    Team 1366-1
    RoboBros

    Highland Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_OH

    Team 1367-1
    Green Team

    Medina County Robotics
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_OH

    Team 1368-1
    RoboSafe

    Bethany Christian School Robotics Club
    Jr Exhibition
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 1368-1
    RoboSafe

    Bethany Christian School Robotics Club
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1368-1
    RoboSafe

    Bethany Christian School Robotics Club
    Jr Exhibition
    Cobo_Detroit_MI

    Team 1374-1
    SST ROBOTICS

    School of Science and Technology
    Jr Game
    Galveston_TX

    Team 1374-1
    SST ROBOTICS

    School of Science and Technology
    Jr Game
    Regional_Video

    Team 1375-1
    Man Eating Skulls

    Ascension 4-H
    Sr Exhibition
    VideoSubmission

    Team 1375-1
    Man Eating Skulls

    Ascension 4-H
    Sr Exhibition
    Regional_Video

    Team 1375-2
    Gulf Oil Cleaners

    Ascension 4-H
    Jr Exhibition
    Regional_Video

    Team 1375-2
    Gulf Oil Cleaners

    Ascension 4-H
    Jr Exhibition
    VideoSubmission

    Team 1376-1
    Apollo

    Civil Air Patrol
    Sr Game
    Austin_TX

    Team 1378-1
    Keystone

    Michael French
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_OH

    Team 1379-1
    Robo Universe

    Robo Universe
    Jr Game
    Warren_MI

    Team 1379-1
    Robo Universe

    Robo Universe
    Jr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 1383-1
    Our Lady Of Lourdes

    Our Lady of Lourdes
    Fashion Dance
    Regional_Video

    Team 1383-1
    Our Lady Of Lourdes

    Our Lady of Lourdes
    Fashion Dance
    CompLearningCtr_FL

    Team 1394-1
    wapa stars

    Marvin L Winans Academy
    Fashion Dance
    Cobo_Detroit_MI

    Team 1394-2
    wapa comets

    Marvin L Winans Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    Cobo_Detroit_MI

    Team 1394-3
    Tank - elephant

    Marvin L Winans Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    VideoSubmission

    Team 1394-4
    IDK - Robot Spider

    Marvin L Winans Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    Regional_Video

    Team 1394-4
    IDK - Robot Spider

    Marvin L Winans Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    VideoSubmission

    Team 1394-5
    Spike - Robot bunny

    Marvin L Winans Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    VideoSubmission

    Team 1394-6
    Shivia

    Marvin L Winans Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    VideoSubmission

    Team 1396-1
    Waffles

    Waffles
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_OH

    Team 1397-1
    Remotics

    Canton Charter Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    UD_Detroit_MI

    Team 1397-1
    Remotics

    Canton Charter Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1397-1
    Remotics

    Canton Charter Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 1398-1
    Robocrusher

    home team
    Jr Game
    Michigan_Regional

    Team 1398-1
    Robocrusher

    home team
    Jr Game
    CIS_Detroit_MI

    Team 1402-1
    NXT (Nuclear Xtraction Technique) Power

    Highland Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_OH

    Team 1402-1
    NXT (Nuclear Xtraction Technique) Power

    Highland Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1402-1
    NXT (Nuclear Xtraction Technique) Power

    Highland Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Regional_Video

    Team 1407-1
    Electrons 2011

    Granger Elementary
    Jr Exhibition
    Regional_Video

    Team 1407-1
    Electrons 2011

    Granger Elementary
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_OH

    Team 1408-1
    Ignatius B

    St. Ignatius of Loyola Gifted Centre
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1408-1
    Ignatius B

    St. Ignatius of Loyola Gifted Centre
    Jr Exhibition
    Regional_Video

    Team 1408-1
    Ignatius B

    St. Ignatius of Loyola Gifted Centre
    Jr Exhibition
    Aurora_CAN

    Team 1420-2
    RoboNerds

    Highland Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Regional_Video

    Team 1420-2
    RoboNerds

    Highland Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_OH

    Team 1420-2
    RoboNerds

    Highland Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1421-1
    ESS 1

    Castlebrooke Secondary School
    Sr Game
    Regional_Video

    Team 1421-1
    ESS 1

    Castlebrooke Secondary School
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1421-1
    ESS 1

    Castlebrooke Secondary School
    Sr Game
    Aurora_CAN

    Team 1429-1
    i^2

    Edmonds Heights K-12
    Sr Game
    VideoSubmission

    Team 1429-1
    i^2

    Edmonds Heights K-12
    Sr Game
    Regional_Video

    Team 1429-1
    i^2

    Edmonds Heights K-12
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1429-2
    Doggie Boredom Busters

    Edmonds Heights K-12
    Jr Exhibition
    VideoSubmission

    Team 1429-2
    Doggie Boredom Busters

    Edmonds Heights K-12
    Jr Exhibition
    Regional_Video

    Team 1429-3
    Sting Shark

    Edmonds Heights K-12
    Sr Exhibition
    VideoSubmission

    Team 1429-5
    Gear Werx

    Edmonds Heights K-12
    Sr Exhibition
    Regional_Video

    Team 1429-5
    Gear Werx

    Edmonds Heights K-12
    Sr Exhibition
    VideoSubmission

    Team 1431-1
    Robo-Rescuers

    Sharon Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_OH

    Team 1431-2
    RoboCops

    Sharon Elementary School
    Fashion Dance
    Medina_OH

    Team 1432-1
    Space Rebels

    Hinckley Elementary
    Fashion Dance
    Medina_OH

    Team 1432-1
    Space Rebels

    Hinckley Elementary
    Fashion Dance
    World_Championship

    Team 1432-1
    Space Rebels

    Hinckley Elementary
    Fashion Dance
    Regional_Video

    Team 1433-1
    Robodragons

    K12/homeschool
    Jr Game
    CompLearningCtr_FL

    Team 1433-1
    Robodragons

    K12/homeschool
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1433-1
    Robodragons

    K12/homeschool
    Jr Game
    Regional_Video

    Team 1433-2
    Tech Wolfs

    K12/homeschool
    Jr Game
    CompLearningCtr_FL

    Team 1433-2
    Tech Wolfs

    K12/homeschool
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1433-2
    Tech Wolfs

    K12/homeschool
    Jr Game
    Regional_Video

    Team 1435-1
    Team Pel.i.can 1

    Plumb Elementary Robotics Team
    Fashion Dance
    Regional_Video

    Team 1435-1
    Team Pel.i.can 1

    Plumb Elementary Robotics Team
    Fashion Dance
    CompLearningCtr_FL

    Team 1435-2
    Team Pel.i.can 2

    Plumb Elementary Robotics Team
    Fashion Dance
    CompLearningCtr_FL

    Team 1438-1
    The Good Guys

    R.I Baker School
    Jr Game
    Regional_Video

    Team 1438-1
    The Good Guys

    R.I Baker School
    Jr Game
    MilkRiver_CAN

    Team 1443-1
    Robo12

    Cloverleaf Middle School
    Jr Game
    Medina_OH

    Team 1444-1
    Mars ROBORover

    CLOVERLEAF MIDDLE SCHOOL
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_OH

    Team 1445-1
    The Robolts

    Cloverleaf Local Schools
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_OH

    Team 1447-1
    ZrobotA

    Cloverleaf Robotics Club
    Jr Game
    Medina_OH

    Team 1454-1
    Robozilla

    Cloverleaf Middle School
    Jr Game
    Regional_Video

    Team 1454-1
    Robozilla

    Cloverleaf Middle School
    Jr Game
    Medina_OH

    Team 1455-1
    RoBuddies

    Community
    Jr Game
    Warren_MI

    Team 1468-2
    Kanoelani Elementary Team #1

    Kanoelani Elementary
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 1469-1
    Pohakea Hotbots

    Pohakea Hotbots
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 1486-1
    Namjung WE GO

    BUCHEON-NAM Middle School
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1486-1
    Namjung WE GO

    BUCHEON-NAM Middle School
    Jr Game
    Asia-Pacific-Winners

    Team 1489-1
    zenith

    hyundai high school
    Sr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1489-1
    zenith

    hyundai high school
    Sr Exhibition
    Asia-Pacific-Winners