Registration
Coach Login
Coach Login
Coach ID:
Password:
 
  Forgot Coach ID or Password?

  • New Coach Registration

  • New Site Application

  • Robofest 2012
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2012 Sites
  • 2012 Sites File List

  • Workshops 2012
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Candidates of Robofest 2012 Team Photo Awards

    To view the photos click on the thumbnails below.    Photos appear in an order determined by team identification number.

    Team 26-1
    Santa Ducky

    Cranbrook Schools
    RoboParade
    MacombCC_Parade

    Team 26-2
    Frosty and Friends

    Cranbrook Schools
    RoboParade
    MacombCC_Parade

    Team 26-4
    Turkey in the Straw

    Cranbrook Schools
    RoboParade
    MacombCC_Parade

    Team 26-11
    R2

    Cranbrook Schools
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 26-11
    R2

    Cranbrook Schools
    Sr Game
    Warren_MI

    Team 26-11
    R2

    Cranbrook Schools
    Sr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 55-1
    St. Clair - Steve's

    St. Clair Middle School
    Jr Game
    Flint_MI

    Team 55-2
    St. Clair - Tebow's

    St. Clair Middle School
    Jr Game
    Flint_MI

    Team 55-3
    Demented Penguins

    St. Clair Middle School
    Jr Game
    Flint_MI

    Team 80-1
    Team Duck Tape

    The Roeper School
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 80-1
    Team Duck Tape

    The Roeper School
    Jr Game
    Troy_MI

    Team 80-2
    Significantly Less Than Twenty Questions

    The Roeper School
    Jr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 80-2
    Significantly Less Than Twenty Questions

    The Roeper School
    Jr Exhibition
    Troy_MI

    Team 80-3
    Teddy's Heroes

    The Roeper School
    Fashion Dance
    RedfordMTA_MI

    Team 114-1
    Leave Me Alone

    Berkley Neighborhood Group
    Sr Game
    Redford_MI

    Team 114-2
    Steve the Pork Chop

    Berkley Neighborhood Group
    Sr Game
    Redford_MI

    Team 114-2
    Steve the Pork Chop

    Berkley Neighborhood Group
    Sr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 133-1
    Robo Vipers

    Our Lady of the Lakes School
    Sr Game
    Northville_MI

    Team 133-2
    OLL Blue Crew 1

    Our Lady of the Lakes School
    Jr Game
    Northville_MI

    Team 133-3
    OLL Blue Crew 2

    Our Lady of the Lakes School
    Jr Game
    Northville_MI

    Team 136-1
    Shrine Grade School Roboknights #1

    Shrine Academy
    RoboParade
    MacombCC_Parade

    Team 136-2
    Shrine Roboknights #2

    Shrine Academy
    RoboParade
    MacombCC_Parade

    Team 198-1
    All American Swagg

    Fisher Elementary School
    Jr Game
    Redford_MI

    Team 304-2
    Kim Squared

    Novi Northville Team
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 304-2
    Kim Squared

    Novi Northville Team
    Jr Game
    Warren_MI

    Team 336-1
    Galactic Cartographers

    Welsh Hills School
    Sr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 336-1
    Galactic Cartographers

    Welsh Hills School
    Sr Exhibition
    Video_R_Championship

    Team 336-1
    Galactic Cartographers

    Welsh Hills School
    Sr Exhibition
    VideoSubmission

    Team 336-2
    Planetary Exploration Technologies Inc.

    Welsh Hills School
    Sr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 336-2
    Planetary Exploration Technologies Inc.

    Welsh Hills School
    Sr Exhibition
    Video_R_Championship

    Team 336-2
    Planetary Exploration Technologies Inc.

    Welsh Hills School
    Sr Exhibition
    VideoSubmission

    Team 382-1
    Just NooBing Around

    St. Clair High School
    Sr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 382-1
    Just NooBing Around

    St. Clair High School
    Sr Game
    Flint_MI

    Team 382-4
    St. Clair Saints-The Pride of the THUMB

    St. Clair High School
    Sr Game
    Flint_MI

    Team 421-1
    Pororo and friends

    Dong-Jak Center, KOREA
    Fashion Dance
    World_Championship

    Team 421-1
    Pororo and friends

    Dong-Jak Center, KOREA
    Fashion Dance
    Asia-Pacific

    Team 421-2
    Hope

    Dong-Jak Center, KOREA
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 421-2
    Hope

    Dong-Jak Center, KOREA
    Jr Game
    Asia-Pacific

    Team 421-3
    KSJ

    Dong-Jak Center, KOREA
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 421-3
    KSJ

    Dong-Jak Center, KOREA
    Sr Game
    Asia-Pacific

    Team 421-4
    Promise

    Dong-Jak Center, KOREA
    Sr Game
    Asia-Pacific

    Team 421-4
    Promise

    Dong-Jak Center, KOREA
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 478-2
    Santa, Rudolph & the Polar Express

    Our Lady of Victory School
    RoboParade
    MacombCC_Parade

    Team 478-3
    Grand Carousel

    Our Lady of Victory School
    RoboParade
    MacombCC_Parade

    Team 478-5
    Airborne

    Our Lady of Victory School
    RoboParade
    MacombCC_Parade

    Team 478-6
    Tipsy

    Our Lady of Victory School
    RoboParade
    MacombCC_Parade

    Team 478-7
    Puppy & Winter Wonderland

    Our Lady of Victory School
    RoboParade
    MacombCC_Parade

    Team 478-8
    Eat More Beef

    Our Lady of Victory School
    RoboParade
    MacombCC_Parade

    Team 478-9
    Snow Machines

    Our Lady of Victory School
    RoboParade
    MacombCC_Parade

    Team 478-10
    The Polar Express

    Our Lady of Victory School
    RoboParade
    AutoShow_Parade

    Team 478-11
    Airborne

    Our Lady of Victory School
    RoboParade
    AutoShow_Parade

    Team 478-12
    Grand Carousel

    Our Lady of Victory School
    RoboParade
    AutoShow_Parade

    Team 528-1
    Robot Rocks

    William D. Ford Career-Technical Center
    Sr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 528-1
    Robot Rocks

    William D. Ford Career-Technical Center
    Sr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 528-1
    Robot Rocks

    William D. Ford Career-Technical Center
    Sr Exhibition
    UD_Detroit_MI

    Team 553-1
    Highlighter Platypuses

    American Eagles
    Jr Game
    Houston_TX

    Team 553-2
    Tornado Tigers

    American Eagles
    Jr Game
    Houston_TX

    Team 553-3
    Eliminators

    American Eagles
    Jr Game
    Houston_TX

    Team 553-4
    Ninja Turlez

    American Eagles
    Jr Game
    Houston_TX

    Team 553-5
    K-Swagcrew

    American Eagles
    Jr Game
    Houston_TX

    Team 781-1
    Palibots-1

    Palisades Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 781-2
    Palibots-2

    Palisades Elementary School
    Jr Game
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 784-1
    Manana Robotics 1

    Manana
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 784-2
    Manana Robotics 2

    Manana
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 784-3
    Manana Robotics 3

    Manana
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 826-1
    4 JESUS Resurrected

    Family
    RoboParade
    MacombCC_Parade

    Team 875-1
    Geekos

    MidTex Homeschool Robotics
    Jr Game
    Austin_TX

    Team 875-1
    Geekos

    MidTex Homeschool Robotics
    Jr Game
    Video_R_Championship

    Team 875-1
    Geekos

    MidTex Homeschool Robotics
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 875-2
    Secret

    MidTex Homeschool Robotics
    Sr Game
    Austin_TX

    Team 875-2
    Secret

    MidTex Homeschool Robotics
    Sr Game
    Video_R_Championship

    Team 875-2
    Secret

    MidTex Homeschool Robotics
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 875-3
    The Revolution

    MidTex Homeschool Robotics
    Sr Game
    Austin_TX

    Team 875-3
    The Revolution

    MidTex Homeschool Robotics
    Sr Game
    Video_R_Championship

    Team 875-3
    The Revolution

    MidTex Homeschool Robotics
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 887-1
    Alpha

    Bethany Christian School Robotics Club
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 887-1
    Alpha

    Bethany Christian School Robotics Club
    Jr Game
    Warren_MI

    Team 892-1
    Waipahu 808

    August Ahrens Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 892-2
    Ninjas

    August Ahrens Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 892-3
    Neon Apples

    August Ahrens Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 892-4
    Aloha X Robots

    August Ahrens Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 951-10
    Robodragons

    RoboKatz
    Jr Game
    RedfordMTA_MI

    Team 951-10
    Robodragons

    RoboKatz
    Jr Game
    IGVC-Robofest

    Team 951-11
    RoboKatz 2

    RoboKatz
    Jr Game
    RedfordMTA_MI

    Team 951-11
    RoboKatz 2

    RoboKatz
    Jr Game
    IGVC-Robofest

    Team 951-11
    RoboKatz 2

    RoboKatz
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 951-12
    RoboKatz3

    RoboKatz
    Jr Game
    RedfordMTA_MI

    Team 1023-1
    G- Squad

    Southfield Christian School
    Sr Vcc
    World_Championship

    Team 1023-1
    G- Squad

    Southfield Christian School
    Sr Vcc
    IGVC-Robofest4VIPs

    Team 1023-1
    G- Squad

    Southfield Christian School
    Sr Vcc
    VCRC_HexaSumo_World

    Team 1086-1
    Waikele Warriors 6-1

    Waikele Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 1086-2
    Waikele Warriors 6-2

    Waikele Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 1086-3
    Waikele Warriors 6-3

    Waikele Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 1086-4
    Waikele Warriors 6-4

    Waikele Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 1086-6
    Waikele Warriors 5-3

    Waikele Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 1086-8
    Waikele Warriors 5-2

    Waikele Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 1086-9
    Waikele Warriors 5-4

    Waikele Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 1086-10
    Waikele Warriors 5-5

    Waikele Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 1086-11
    Waikele Warriors WW-1

    Waikele Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 1086-12
    Waikele Warriors WW-2

    Waikele Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 1086-13
    Waikele Warriors WW-3

    Waikele Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 1086-14
    Waikele Warriors WW-4

    Waikele Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 1086-16
    Waikele Warriors WW-6

    Waikele Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 1232-4
    CCA Technocrats

    Canton Charter Academy
    Jr Game
    Canton_MI

    Team 1232-5
    CCA Technocrats

    Canton Charter Academy
    Jr BottleSumo
    BottleSumo_Somerset

    Team 1241-1
    Mario Bros

    Norup International School
    Fashion Dance
    MI_Championship

    Team 1241-1
    Mario Bros

    Norup International School
    Fashion Dance
    World_Championship

    Team 1241-1
    Mario Bros

    Norup International School
    Fashion Dance
    Canton_MI

    Team 1244-1
    Wasps

    Achieve Charter Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 1244-1
    Wasps

    Achieve Charter Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1244-1
    Wasps

    Achieve Charter Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    Troy_MI

    Team 1283-1
    3 for JESUS

    Homeschool
    Sr Game
    Grand_Rapids_MI

    Team 1283-1
    3 for JESUS

    Homeschool
    Sr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1288-1
    X-Terminators

    Lightning Bots
    Jr Exhibition
    Troy_MI

    Team 1288-2
    X-Terminators

    Lightning Bots
    Jr Exhibition
    Canton_MI

    Team 1307-1
    THE DROIDS

    Boulan Park Middle School
    Jr Game
    Troy_MI

    Team 1307-1
    THE DROIDS

    Boulan Park Middle School
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1307-1
    THE DROIDS

    Boulan Park Middle School
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1315-1
    Health Care Canada

    Club Cranium
    Jr Game
    IGVC-Robofest

    Team 1315-1
    Health Care Canada

    Club Cranium
    Jr Game
    Video_R_Championship

    Team 1315-1
    Health Care Canada

    Club Cranium
    Jr Game
    VideoSubmission

    Team 1315-1
    Health Care Canada

    Club Cranium
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1329-1
    Robobees

    Claggett Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_County_OH

    Team 1329-2
    Technobees

    Claggett Middle School
    Jr Game
    Medina_County_OH

    Team 1329-2
    Technobees

    Claggett Middle School
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1329-2
    Technobees

    Claggett Middle School
    Jr Game
    Video_R_Championship

    Team 1329-3
    Home Ed

    Claggett Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_County_OH

    Team 1329-4
    Electric Avenue

    Claggett Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_County_OH

    Team 1329-5
    Neon Monsters

    Claggett Middle School
    Fashion Dance
    Medina_County_OH

    Team 1368-1
    ASDV

    Bethany Christian School Robotics Club
    Sr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 1368-1
    ASDV

    Bethany Christian School Robotics Club
    Sr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1368-1
    ASDV

    Bethany Christian School Robotics Club
    Sr Exhibition
    VideoSubmission

    Team 1394-1
    Wapa Swag

    Marvin L Winans Academy
    RoboParade
    MacombCC_Parade

    Team 1394-2
    Detroit Swag

    Marvin L Winans Academy
    RoboParade
    MacombCC_Parade

    Team 1394-3
    Wapa Saints 1

    Marvin L Winans Academy
    RoboParade
    MacombCC_Parade

    Team 1394-4
    Wapa Saints 8

    Marvin L Winans Academy
    RoboParade
    MacombCC_Parade

    Team 1420-1
    Robonerds

    Highland Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_County_OH

    Team 1420-1
    Robonerds

    Highland Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Video_R_Championship

    Team 1420-1
    Robonerds

    Highland Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1468-1
    Kanoelani Elementary #1

    Kanoelani Elementary
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 1468-2
    Kanoelani Elementary #2

    Kanoelani Elementary
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 1468-3
    Kanoelani Elementary #3

    Kanoelani Elementary
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 1468-4
    Kanoelani Elementary #4

    Kanoelani Elementary
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 1518-1
    Robo Ring Wraiths

    Koinonia Robotics
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1518-1
    Robo Ring Wraiths

    Koinonia Robotics
    Jr Game
    Grand_Rapids_MI

    Team 1518-2
    Phenom

    Koinonia Robotics
    Jr Game
    Grand_Rapids_MI

    Team 1518-3
    Tin Hatters

    Koinonia Robotics
    Sr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1518-3
    Tin Hatters

    Koinonia Robotics
    Sr Game
    Grand_Rapids_MI

    Team 1518-3
    Tin Hatters

    Koinonia Robotics
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1518-4
    Falcons

    Koinonia Robotics
    Jr Game
    Grand_Rapids_MI

    Team 1519-1
    STRONG - HOME Robotics

    H.O.M.E. Robotics
    RoboParade
    MacombCC_Parade

    Team 1519-2
    COURAGOUS - HOME Robotics

    H.O.M.E. Robotics
    RoboParade
    MacombCC_Parade

    Team 1519-3
    FEARLESS - HOME Robotics

    H.O.M.E. Robotics
    RoboParade
    MacombCC_Parade

    Team 1519-6
    STRONG

    H.O.M.E. Robotics
    Jr BottleSumo
    BottleSumo_Somerset

    Team 1519-7
    COURAGOUS

    H.O.M.E. Robotics
    Jr BottleSumo
    BottleSumo_Somerset

    Team 1519-8
    COURAGOUS

    H.O.M.E. Robotics
    Jr Game
    IGVC-Robofest

    Team 1519-8
    COURAGOUS

    H.O.M.E. Robotics
    Jr Game
    VideoSubmission

    Team 1519-8
    COURAGOUS

    H.O.M.E. Robotics
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1519-8
    COURAGOUS

    H.O.M.E. Robotics
    Jr Game
    Warren_MI

    Team 1519-9
    FEARLESS

    H.O.M.E. Robotics
    Jr BottleSumo
    BottleSumo_Somerset

    Team 1519-11
    STRONG

    H.O.M.E. Robotics
    Jr Game
    Warren_MI

    Team 1530-1
    Droids

    Bradford Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 1530-1
    Droids

    Bradford Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    UD_Detroit_MI

    Team 1534-1
    Cinimod Innovation

    Cinimod Innovation
    RoboParade
    AutoShow_Parade

    Team 1535-1
    St Mary's Gizmos

    St. Mary
    RoboParade
    MacombCC_Parade

    Team 1542-1
    LISD Alternative Energy and Robotics AM

    SMCSI Mechatronics - Tecumseh Campus
    Sr Exhibition
    Redford_MI

    Team 1542-2
    LISD Alternative Energy and Robotics PM

    SMCSI Mechatronics - Tecumseh Campus
    Sr Exhibition
    Redford_MI

    Team 1546-4
    iTeam

    Colegio Israelita de Mexico
    Sr Exhibition
    MexicoCity_MX

    Team 1546-5
    Ironguys

    Colegio Israelita de Mexico
    Sr Exhibition
    MexicoCity_MX

    Team 1548-1
    ROBOSTARS

    Home Team
    Jr Game
    Emerson_Detroit_MI

    Team 1551-1
    NCA Lights

    NCA Lights
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1551-1
    NCA Lights

    NCA Lights
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1551-1
    NCA Lights

    NCA Lights
    Jr Game
    Northville_MI

    Team 1551-1
    NCA Lights

    NCA Lights
    Jr Game
    IGVC-Robofest

    Team 1551-2
    NCA Lights

    NCA Lights
    Jr BottleSumo
    BottleSumo_Somerset

    Team 1553-1
    Team Omega

    Omega
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_County_OH

    Team 1557-1
    Bulldogs

    Meads Mill Middle School
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1557-1
    Bulldogs

    Meads Mill Middle School
    Jr Game
    Northville_MI

    Team 1557-2
    Bulldogs

    Meads Mill Middle School
    Warm Up Jr Game
    WARM_UP

    Team 1557-3
    Bulldogs

    Meads Mill Middle School
    Jr BottleSumo
    BottleSumo_Somerset

    Team 1568-1
    Angry Panda

    Aurora High School
    Sr Game
    VideoSubmission

    Team 1568-1
    Angry Panda

    Aurora High School
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1568-1
    Angry Panda

    Aurora High School
    Sr Game
    Video_R_Championship

    Team 1568-2
    Pandas Raging on Command

    Aurora High School
    Sr Game
    VideoSubmission

    Team 1568-2
    Pandas Raging on Command

    Aurora High School
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1568-2
    Pandas Raging on Command

    Aurora High School
    Sr Game
    Video_R_Championship

    Team 1574-1
    RSE-RoboSpace Expedition

    Sharon Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_County_OH

    Team 1576-1
    Robotic NXT (National Xtinguisher Team)

    Sharon Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1576-1
    Robotic NXT (National Xtinguisher Team)

    Sharon Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_County_OH

    Team 1576-1
    Robotic NXT (National Xtinguisher Team)

    Sharon Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Video_R_Championship

    Team 1579-1
    The Robo Nerds

    Andy Ziogas & Tyler Brocato
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1579-1
    The Robo Nerds

    Andy Ziogas & Tyler Brocato
    Jr Exhibition
    Video_R_Championship

    Team 1579-1
    The Robo Nerds

    Andy Ziogas & Tyler Brocato
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_County_OH

    Team 1581-1
    Dancing with the Robots

    Ralph E. Waite Elementary School
    Fashion Dance
    Medina_County_OH

    Team 1581-2
    Waite Earthquake Rescue

    Ralph E. Waite Elementary School
    Jr Game
    Medina_County_OH

    Team 1581-2
    Waite Earthquake Rescue

    Ralph E. Waite Elementary School
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1581-2
    Waite Earthquake Rescue

    Ralph E. Waite Elementary School
    Jr Game
    Video_R_Championship

    Team 1581-3
    Snack Attack

    Ralph E. Waite Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Video_R_Championship

    Team 1581-3
    Snack Attack

    Ralph E. Waite Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1581-3
    Snack Attack

    Ralph E. Waite Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_County_OH

    Team 1590-1
    Nano Penguins

    Nano Penguins
    Jr Game
    Troy_MI

    Team 1590-1
    Nano Penguins

    Nano Penguins
    Jr Game
    IGVC-Robofest

    Team 1590-1
    Nano Penguins

    Nano Penguins
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1590-1
    Nano Penguins

    Nano Penguins
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1600-1
    The Lifesavers

    Bethany Christian School
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1600-1
    The Lifesavers

    Bethany Christian School
    Jr Game
    Warren_MI

    Team 1604-1
    MCS JR

    Macomb Christain Schools
    Jr Game
    Warren_MI

    Team 1604-2
    Java Beans

    Macomb Christain Schools
    Sr Game
    VideoSubmission

    Team 1604-2
    Java Beans

    Macomb Christain Schools
    Sr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1604-2
    Java Beans

    Macomb Christain Schools
    Sr Game
    Warren_MI

    Team 1610-1
    CORRPS

    Norup International School
    Jr Exhibition
    Troy_MI

    Team 1611-1
    Wild Things

    Norup
    Fashion Dance
    Canton_MI

    Team 1617-1
    Gear Runners

    West Baton Rouge 4-H
    Jr Game
    Video_R_Championship

    Team 1617-1
    Gear Runners

    West Baton Rouge 4-H
    Jr Game
    VideoSubmission

    Team 1617-2
    Robo Rage

    West Baton Rouge 4-H
    Fashion Dance
    VideoSubmission

    Team 1619-1
    The Unknown

    Hailey home school
    Jr Game
    Austin_TX

    Team 1620-1
    PCEP Get-It! 1

    Plymouth Canton Educational Park
    Sr Game
    Northville_MI

    Team 1625-1
    Team Dynamite

    South Redford Robotics
    Jr Game
    Redford_MI

    Team 1625-1
    Team Dynamite

    South Redford Robotics
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1626-1
    Billy Bob Jr.

    Fisher Robotics
    Jr Game
    Redford_MI

    Team 1640-1
    Crystal Monkey Squadron

    Webling Robotics
    Jr Game
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 1640-2
    PRT

    Webling Robotics
    Jr Game
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 1641-1
    Ro Ro Ro your Bot

    cloverleaf middle school
    Jr Game
    Medina_County_OH

    Team 1643-1
    Pyrotechnics

    Manhattan High School for Girls
    Sr Game
    VideoSubmission

    Team 1643-2
    Cameron

    Manhattan High School for Girls
    Sr Exhibition
    Video_R_Championship

    Team 1643-2
    Cameron

    Manhattan High School for Girls
    Sr Exhibition
    VideoSubmission

    Team 1643-3
    The Pizza Guys

    Manhattan High School for Girls
    Sr Exhibition
    VideoSubmission

    Team 1643-3
    The Pizza Guys

    Manhattan High School for Girls
    Sr Exhibition
    Video_R_Championship

    Team 1643-3
    The Pizza Guys

    Manhattan High School for Girls
    Sr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1644-1
    Manoogian Cougars

    A.G.B.U. Manoogian School
    Sr BottleSumo Classic
    BottleSumo_Somerset

    Team 1644-2
    Manoogian Cougars T2

    A.G.B.U. Manoogian School
    Sr BottleSumo Classic
    BottleSumo_Somerset

    Team 1648-1
    PEACHES Eco-Friends

    Pearl City Highlands Elementary
    Jr Exhibition
    Pearl_City_HI

    Team 1654-1
    FLURB

    St. Clair
    Jr Game
    Flint_MI

    Team 1654-1
    FLURB

    St. Clair
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1654-1
    FLURB

    St. Clair
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1656-1
    Team Discovery

    Canton Charter Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 1656-1
    Team Discovery

    Canton Charter Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    Canton_MI

    Team 1659-1
    K&L ROBOTIX

    PCH-Pinellas Christian Homeschoolers
    Jr Exhibition
    CompLearningCtr_FL

    Team 1665-1
    Crescent School

    Crescent School
    Jr Game
    VideoSubmission

    Team 1678-1
    Youthville Detroit

    Youthville Detroit
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1678-1
    Youthville Detroit

    Youthville Detroit
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1678-1
    Youthville Detroit

    Youthville Detroit
    Jr Game
    Emerson_Detroit_MI

    Team 1686-1
    H.I. FOOD (HEALTH INSTANT FOOD)

    Creative Robot Inventions
    Jr Exhibition
    Asia-Pacific

    Team 1686-1
    H.I. FOOD (HEALTH INSTANT FOOD)

    Creative Robot Inventions
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1687-1
    us-robotron

    K-USROBOT
    Sr Game
    Asia-Pacific

    Team 1687-1
    us-robotron

    K-USROBOT
    Sr Game
    World_Championship