Registration
Coach Login
Coach Login
Coach ID:
Password:
 
  Forgot Coach ID or Password?

  • New Coach Registration

  • New Site Application

  • Robofest 2013
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2013 Sites
  • 2013 Sites File List

  • Workshops 2013
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Candidates of Robofest 2013 Team Photo Awards

    To view the photos click on the thumbnails below.    Photos appear in an order determined by team identification number.

    Team 12-1
    Team 1

    Lawrence Technological University
    College Vcc
    VCRC_Championship

    Team 12-2
    Acai de Queijo

    Lawrence Technological University
    College Vcc
    VCRC_Championship

    Team 12-3
    DK

    Lawrence Technological University
    College Vcc
    VCRC_Championship

    Team 12-4
    Dream Terminator

    Lawrence Technological University
    College Vcc
    VCRC_Championship

    Team 12-5
    Short Circuit

    Lawrence Technological University
    College Vcc
    VCRC_Championship

    Team 55-1
    Demented Penguins

    St. Clair Middle School
    Jr Game
    Flint_MI

    Team 55-2
    Eniolaters

    St. Clair Middle School
    Jr Game
    Flint_MI

    Team 55-3
    RoboSaints

    St. Clair Middle School
    Jr Game
    Flint_MI

    Team 80-1
    Yes We Code

    The Roeper School
    Jr Game
    Canton_MI

    Team 80-2
    Super Robosaviors

    The Roeper School
    Jr Game
    Canton_MI

    Team 80-3
    Swift Terrapin

    The Roeper School
    Jr Game
    Canton_MI

    Team 80-4
    Dynamic Drawing Duo

    The Roeper School
    Jr Exhibition
    Canton_MI

    Team 114-1
    All 2 Jar Jar

    Berkley Neighborhood Group
    Sr Game
    UD_Detroit_MI

    Team 114-1
    All 2 Jar Jar

    Berkley Neighborhood Group
    Sr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 133-1
    OLL High School Team

    Our Lady of the Lakes School
    Sr Game
    Troy_Bethany_MI

    Team 133-1
    OLL High School Team

    Our Lady of the Lakes School
    Sr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 133-2
    OLL Middle School

    Our Lady of the Lakes School
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 133-2
    OLL Middle School

    Our Lady of the Lakes School
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 133-2
    OLL Middle School

    Our Lady of the Lakes School
    Jr Game
    Troy_Bethany_MI

    Team 336-1
    Galactic Telekinetics

    Welsh Hills School
    Sr Exhibition
    VideoSubmission

    Team 336-1
    Galactic Telekinetics

    Welsh Hills School
    Sr Exhibition
    VideoRegional

    Team 336-1
    Galactic Telekinetics

    Welsh Hills School
    Sr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 336-2
    Triburn Industries

    Welsh Hills School
    Sr Exhibition
    VideoSubmission

    Team 336-2
    Triburn Industries

    Welsh Hills School
    Sr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 336-2
    Triburn Industries

    Welsh Hills School
    Sr Exhibition
    VideoRegional

    Team 336-3
    Red-shirt Shakespeareans

    Welsh Hills School
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 336-3
    Red-shirt Shakespeareans

    Welsh Hills School
    Sr Game
    VideoSubmission

    Team 382-1
    Saints

    St. Clair High School
    Sr Game
    UD_Detroit_MI

    Team 382-1
    Saints

    St. Clair High School
    Sr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 478-10
    Cookie Decorater

    Our Lady of Victory School
    Jr Exhibition
    Canton_Achieve_MI

    Team 478-12
    AC/DC

    Our Lady of Victory School
    Jr Game
    Canton_Achieve_MI

    Team 478-14
    Mindstormers

    Our Lady of Victory School
    Jr Game
    Canton_Achieve_MI

    Team 478-17
    Red Coats

    Our Lady of Victory School
    Jr Game
    WARM_UP

    Team 478-17
    Red Coats

    Our Lady of Victory School
    Jr Game
    CharlesWright_Det_MI

    Team 478-17
    Red Coats

    Our Lady of Victory School
    Jr Game
    Canton_Achieve_MI

    Team 528-1
    R2 Bot

    William D. Ford Career-Technical Center
    Sr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 528-1
    R2 Bot

    William D. Ford Career-Technical Center
    Sr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 528-1
    R2 Bot

    William D. Ford Career-Technical Center
    Sr Exhibition
    Redford_MTA_MI

    Team 784-1
    Manana Robotics 1

    Manana
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 784-3
    Manana Robotics 3

    Manana
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 875-1
    The Blame Game

    MidTex Homeschool Robotics
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 875-1
    The Blame Game

    MidTex Homeschool Robotics
    Sr Game
    VideoSubmission

    Team 875-2
    Robot Style

    MidTex Homeschool Robotics
    Jr Game
    Galveston_TX

    Team 875-2
    Robot Style

    MidTex Homeschool Robotics
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 887-1
    The Knack

    Bethany Christian School Robotics Club
    Sr Game
    Troy_Bethany_MI

    Team 887-1
    The Knack

    Bethany Christian School Robotics Club
    Sr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 912-1
    Majestic Purple Lightning

    August Ahrens Elementary
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 912-2
    Rainbow Unicorns

    August Ahrens Elementary
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 912-3
    The Complicated Computers

    August Ahrens Elementary
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 912-4
    Blue Spartans

    August Ahrens Elementary
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1058-1
    GABots1

    GABOTS
    Jr Game
    UD_Detroit_MI

    Team 1058-1
    GABots1

    GABOTS
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1058-2
    GABots2

    GABOTS
    Jr Game
    UD_Detroit_MI

    Team 1058-3
    GABots3

    GABOTS
    Jr Game
    UD_Detroit_MI

    Team 1232-6
    CCA Technocrats

    Canton Charter Academy
    Jr Game
    Canton_MI

    Team 1232-8
    CCA Technocrats-1

    Canton Charter Academy
    Jr BottleSumo
    BottleSumo_LTU

    Team 1244-1
    Wasps

    Achieve Charter Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    Canton_MI

    Team 1244-1
    Wasps

    Achieve Charter Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1244-1
    Wasps

    Achieve Charter Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 1283-1
    All 2 JESUS

    Homeschool
    Sr BottleSumo Classic
    BottleSumo_Champ

    Team 1315-2
    MD's

    Club Cranium
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1315-2
    MD's

    Club Cranium
    Jr Exhibition
    VideoSubmission

    Team 1315-2
    MD's

    Club Cranium
    Jr Exhibition
    VideoRegional

    Team 1315-3
    Block Busters

    Club Cranium
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1315-3
    Block Busters

    Club Cranium
    Jr Game
    Aurora_CAN

    Team 1368-1
    Bruins

    Bethany Christian School Robotics Club
    Sr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 1368-1
    Bruins

    Bethany Christian School Robotics Club
    Sr Exhibition
    Cobo_Detroit_MI

    Team 1394-2
    The Future

    Marvin L Winans Academy
    RoboParade
    RoboParade_MCC

    Team 1394-3
    Winans Saints3

    Marvin L Winans Academy
    RoboParade
    RoboParade_MCC

    Team 1397-1
    Remotics

    Canton Charter Academy
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1397-1
    Remotics

    Canton Charter Academy
    Jr Game
    Canton_MI

    Team 1420-1
    Robonerds

    Highland Middle School
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1420-1
    Robonerds

    Highland Middle School
    Jr Game
    Medina_County_OH

    Team 1420-2
    The Supernovas

    Highland Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1420-2
    The Supernovas

    Highland Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    VideoRegional

    Team 1420-2
    The Supernovas

    Highland Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_County_OH

    Team 1468-1
    Devastators

    Kanoelani Elementary
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1468-2
    Rolling Rovers

    Kanoelani Elementary
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1468-3
    The Terminators

    Kanoelani Elementary
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1468-4
    Whatchamacallits

    Kanoelani Elementary
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1483-1
    Kaleiopiuu Robot Warriors A

    Kalei'opu'u Robot Warriors
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1483-2
    Kaleiopuu Robot Warriors B

    Kalei'opu'u Robot Warriors
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1542-1
    LISD TECH Center AEnR AM

    SMCSI Mechatronics - Tecumseh Campus
    Sr Exhibition
    Cobo_Detroit_MI

    Team 1542-2
    Alpha Wolfpack Dynamite

    SMCSI Mechatronics - Tecumseh Campus
    Sr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1542-2
    LISD TECH Center AEnR PM-1

    SMCSI Mechatronics - Tecumseh Campus
    Sr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 1542-2
    LISD TECH Center AEnR PM-1

    SMCSI Mechatronics - Tecumseh Campus
    Sr Exhibition
    Cobo_Detroit_MI

    Team 1542-3
    LISD TECH Center AEnR PM-2

    SMCSI Mechatronics - Tecumseh Campus
    Sr Exhibition
    Cobo_Detroit_MI

    Team 1546-1
    rayo malayo

    Colegio Israelita de Mexico
    Sr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1546-1
    rayo malayo

    Colegio Israelita de Mexico
    Sr Exhibition
    MexicoCity_MX

    Team 1558-1
    Visionaries

    Lehua ERA Engineering Team
    Jr Game
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1559-1
    St Clare 4-H Robo Savers

    Robo Thunder- St Clair W Robotics Club
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1559-1
    St Clare 4-H Robo Savers

    Robo Thunder- St Clair W Robotics Club
    Jr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 1559-1
    St Clare 4-H Robo Savers

    Robo Thunder- St Clair W Robotics Club
    Jr Exhibition
    Redford_MTA_MI

    Team 1559-2
    T n'T Robotics

    Robo Thunder- St Clair W Robotics Club
    Jr Game
    Redford_MTA_MI

    Team 1559-2
    T n'T Robotics

    Robo Thunder- St Clair W Robotics Club
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1559-2
    T n'T Robotics

    Robo Thunder- St Clair W Robotics Club
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1566-1
    RoboScouts

    Boy Scout Troop 755
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1566-1
    RoboScouts

    Boy Scout Troop 755
    Jr Game
    Troy_Bethany_MI

    Team 1587-7
    Pyrotechs

    Plymouth Christian Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 1587-7
    Pyrotechs

    Plymouth Christian Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    Canton_MI

    Team 1587-7
    Pyrotechs

    Plymouth Christian Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1587-9
    Robocats

    Plymouth Christian Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    Canton_MI

    Team 1587-10
    Robotos

    Plymouth Christian Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    Canton_MI

    Team 1587-11
    Dos Amigas

    Plymouth Christian Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 1587-11
    Dos Amigas

    Plymouth Christian Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1587-11
    Dos Amigas

    Plymouth Christian Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    Canton_Achieve_MI

    Team 1596-1
    Team Raider

    QVMS Robotics Club
    Jr Game
    SugarLand_TX

    Team 1596-2
    Team Q

    QVMS Robotics Club
    Jr Game
    SugarLand_TX

    Team 1612-1
    ElectroClan

    Homeschool
    Jr Game
    CompLearningCtr_FL

    Team 1612-1
    ElectroClan

    Homeschool
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1654-1
    Flurb

    St. Clair
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1654-1
    Flurb

    St. Clair
    Jr Game
    Flint_MI

    Team 1654-1
    Flurb

    St. Clair
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1654-2
    Apollo

    St. Clair
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1654-2
    Apollo

    St. Clair
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1654-2
    Apollo

    St. Clair
    Jr Game
    Troy_MI

    Team 1664-4
    MTA Eagles

    MTA 21st Century
    Jr Game
    Redford_MTA_MI

    Team 1664-5
    MTA Eagles

    MTA 21st Century
    Jr Game
    Redford_MTA_MI

    Team 1664-6
    MTA Eagles

    MTA 21st Century
    Jr Game
    Redford_MTA_MI

    Team 1664-7
    MTA Eagles

    MTA 21st Century
    Jr Game
    Redford_MTA_MI

    Team 1664-8
    MTA Eagles

    MTA 21st Century
    Jr Game
    Redford_MTA_MI

    Team 1664-9
    MTA Eagles

    MTA 21st Century
    Jr Game
    Redford_MTA_MI

    Team 1682-1
    Robot Avengers Legacy

    Robot Avengers
    Jr Exhibition
    Canton_MI

    Team 1682-1
    Robot Avengers Legacy

    Robot Avengers
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1682-1
    Robot Avengers Legacy

    Robot Avengers
    Jr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 1685-1
    Vipers

    Homeschool
    Jr BottleSumo
    BottleSumo_Champ

    Team 1687-1
    K-USROBOT 2

    K-USROBOT
    Jr Game
    Asia_Pacific_Winners

    Team 1687-1
    K-USROBOT 2

    K-USROBOT
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1687-2
    K-USROBOT 1

    K-USROBOT
    Sr Game
    Asia_Pacific_Winners

    Team 1687-2
    K-USROBOT 1

    K-USROBOT
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1693-1
    Rock-it Bot

    Daleiden Robots
    Jr BottleSumo
    BottleSumo_Champ

    Team 1693-2
    Rock-It Bot 1

    Daleiden Robots
    RoboParade
    RoboParade_MCC

    Team 1693-3
    Rock-It Bot 2

    Daleiden Robots
    RoboParade
    RoboParade_MCC

    Team 1698-1
    Lighthouse Robotics

    Robotics
    Jr Exhibition
    CompLearningCtr_FL

    Team 1698-1
    Lighthouse Robotics

    Robotics
    Jr Exhibition
    VideoRegional

    Team 1698-1
    Lighthouse Robotics

    Robotics
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1700-1
    Courageous Team 1

    Homeschool Robotics
    Sr BottleSumo Classic
    BottleSumo_Champ

    Team 1700-2
    Courageous Team 1

    Homeschool Robotics
    RoboParade
    RoboParade_MCC

    Team 1700-3
    Courageous Team 2

    Homeschool Robotics
    Jr BottleSumo
    BottleSumo_Champ

    Team 1700-4
    Courageous Team 2

    Homeschool Robotics
    RoboParade
    RoboParade_MCC

    Team 1700-5
    Courageous Team 3

    Homeschool Robotics
    Sr BottleSumo Classic
    BottleSumo_Champ

    Team 1700-6
    Courageous Team 4

    Homeschool Robotics
    Jr BottleSumo
    BottleSumo_Champ

    Team 1700-7
    Courageous Team 3

    Homeschool Robotics
    RoboParade
    RoboParade_MCC

    Team 1700-8
    Courageous Team 4

    Homeschool Robotics
    RoboParade
    RoboParade_MCC

    Team 1700-9
    Courageous Team 5

    Homeschool Robotics
    RoboParade
    RoboParade_MCC

    Team 1700-14
    Courageous

    Homeschool Robotics
    Sr Game
    Cobo_Detroit_MI

    Team 1700-14
    Courageous

    Homeschool Robotics
    Sr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1700-15
    Courageous

    Homeschool Robotics
    Jr Game
    Troy_Bethany_MI

    Team 1700-18
    Courageous

    Homeschool Robotics
    Sr BottleSumo Classic
    BottleSumo_LTU

    Team 1700-19
    Courageous

    Homeschool Robotics
    Sr BottleSumo Classic
    BottleSumo_LTU

    Team 1705-1
    Robo Singh

    Highmeadow Common Campus
    RoboParade
    RoboParade_MCC

    Team 1706-1
    tech chicks

    Marcus Garvey Academy
    Jr Game
    CharlesWright_Det_MI

    Team 1707-1
    PB&J's

    Koinonia Robotics
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1707-1
    PB&J's

    Koinonia Robotics
    Jr Game
    Cobo_Detroit_MI

    Team 1707-2
    One Brick At A Time

    Koinonia Robotics
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1707-2
    One Brick At A Time

    Koinonia Robotics
    Sr Game
    Cobo_Detroit_MI

    Team 1707-2
    One Brick At A Time

    Koinonia Robotics
    Sr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1710-1
    Tyler Perry's Meet the Robots

    Ann Arbor Trail Magnet School
    RoboParade
    RoboParade_MCC

    Team 1710-2
    Hot Wheels

    Ann Arbor Trail Magnet School
    RoboParade
    RoboParade_MCC

    Team 1710-3
    Mindless Behavior

    Ann Arbor Trail Magnet School
    RoboParade
    RoboParade_MCC

    Team 1710-4
    Beiber Fever

    Ann Arbor Trail Magnet School
    RoboParade
    RoboParade_MCC

    Team 1715-1
    The JBEK Soaring Eagles

    Southfield Chrisitan Middle School
    RoboParade
    RoboParade_MCC

    Team 1715-2
    EagleEye

    Southfield Chrisitan Middle School
    RoboParade
    RoboParade_MCC

    Team 1715-4
    Southfield Christian Eagles

    Southfield Chrisitan Middle School
    Jr Game
    Warren_MI

    Team 1717-1
    RTFM

    MAFA
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1717-1
    RTFM

    MAFA
    Sr Game
    SugarLand_TX

    Team 1719-1
    Christ the King Swaggbots

    Christ the King Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    UD_Detroit_MI

    Team 1719-2
    Christ the King All Starz

    Christ the King Elementary School
    Jr Game
    UD_Detroit_MI

    Team 1719-3
    Christ the King CK_Botz

    Christ the King Elementary School
    Jr Game
    UD_Detroit_MI

    Team 1719-4
    Christ the King The Elites

    Christ the King Elementary School
    Jr Game
    UD_Detroit_MI

    Team 1720-1
    Kenwood Cogs Team Alpha

    Kenwood Cogs
    Jr Exhibition
    Troy_MI

    Team 1720-2
    Kenwood Cogs Team Beta

    Kenwood Cogs
    Jr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 1720-2
    Kenwood Cogs Team Beta

    Kenwood Cogs
    Jr Exhibition
    Troy_MI

    Team 1720-3
    Kenwood Cogs Team Gamma

    Kenwood Cogs
    Jr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 1720-3
    Kenwood Cogs Team Gamma

    Kenwood Cogs
    Jr Exhibition
    Troy_MI

    Team 1721-1
    Robo Raptors

    Robin Long
    Jr Game
    Redford_MTA_MI

    Team 1721-2
    Robo Raptors

    Robin Long
    Jr Game
    WARM_UP

    Team 1726-1
    Metal Robots

    Metal Robots
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1726-1
    Metal Robots

    Metal Robots
    Jr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 1726-1
    Metal Robots

    Metal Robots
    Jr Exhibition
    Canton_Achieve_MI

    Team 1728-1
    CPR

    Canton Robotics
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1728-1
    CPR

    Canton Robotics
    Jr Game
    Canton_Achieve_MI

    Team 1728-2
    CPR

    Canton Robotics
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1728-2
    CPR

    Canton Robotics
    Jr Game
    Canton_Achieve_MI

    Team 1730-1
    Cuervos 1

    Centro Escolar del Lago
    Jr Exhibition
    MexicoCity_MX

    Team 1731-1
    C7B0RGS-1

    Friends School in Detroit
    Jr Game
    Redford_MTA_MI

    Team 1731-1
    C7B0RGS-1

    Friends School in Detroit
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1731-2
    C7B0RGS-2

    Friends School in Detroit
    Jr Game
    Cobo_Detroit_MI

    Team 1731-3
    C7B0RGS-3

    Friends School in Detroit
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1731-3
    C7B0RGS-3

    Friends School in Detroit
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1731-3
    C7B0RGS-3

    Friends School in Detroit
    Jr Game
    Cobo_Detroit_MI

    Team 1733-1
    CUERVOS 3

    CENTRO ESCOLAR DEL LAGO
    Sr Exhibition
    MexicoCity_MX

    Team 1733-2
    CUERVOS 2

    CENTRO ESCOLAR DEL LAGO
    Jr Game
    MexicoCity_MX

    Team 1734-2
    RoboMania

    LTU Robofest Summer Camp
    RoboParade
    RoboParade_Camp

    Team 1734-3
    RoboJets

    LTU Robofest Summer Camp
    RoboParade
    RoboParade_Camp

    Team 1734-4
    Awesome

    LTU Robofest Summer Camp
    RoboParade
    RoboParade_Camp

    Team 1734-5
    RoboGirlz

    LTU Robofest Summer Camp
    RoboParade
    RoboParade_Camp

    Team 1734-6
    SS ParadeBot

    LTU Robofest Summer Camp
    RoboParade
    RoboParade_Camp

    Team 1734-8
    ET Parade Bot

    LTU Robofest Summer Camp
    RoboParade
    RoboParade_Camp

    Team 1734-9
    The Tiny Tuxedo

    LTU Robofest Summer Camp
    RoboParade
    RoboParade_Camp

    Team 1734-10
    R2-D2

    LTU Robofest Summer Camp
    RoboParade
    RoboParade_Camp

    Team 1734-13
    SS Sumo Bots

    LTU Robofest Summer Camp
    Jr BottleSumo
    RoboSumo_Camp

    Team 1736-1
    Chasing Victory

    PJ Academy
    Jr Game
    Flint_MI

    Team 1736-1
    Chasing Victory

    PJ Academy
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1737-1
    Rise of The Robot

    Rise of The Robot
    Jr Game
    CharlesWright_Det_MI

    Team 1737-1
    Rise of The Robot

    Rise of The Robot
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1738-1
    Team Apples

    Troy School
    Jr Game
    Troy_MI

    Team 1738-1
    Team Apples

    Troy School
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1738-1
    Team Apples

    Troy School
    Jr Game
    Warren_MI

    Team 1738-1
    Team Apples

    Troy School
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1739-5
    Gibbs High 404

    Gibbs High
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1739-5
    Gibbs High 404

    Gibbs High
    Sr Game
    CompLearningCtr_FL

    Team 1740-1
    KoolBots

    KoolBots
    Jr Game
    Bangalore_India

    Team 1740-1
    KoolBots

    KoolBots
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1741-1
    Waianae PALbots

    Waianae PALS Program
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1747-1
    Waianae Robo-Warriors 1

    Waianae Elementary School
    Jr Game
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1747-2
    Waianae Robo-Warriors 2

    Waianae Elementary School
    Jr Game
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1749-1
    Hoben HOT

    Hoben Robotics Club
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1749-1
    Hoben HOT

    Hoben Robotics Club
    Jr Game
    Troy_MI

    Team 1749-1
    Hoben HOT

    Hoben Robotics Club
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1749-1
    Hoben HOT

    Hoben Robotics Club
    Jr Game
    WARM_UP

    Team 1752-1
    Bionic Eagles

    Westlake Christian School
    Jr Game
    CompLearningCtr_FL

    Team 1752-2
    Tour de Westlake

    Westlake Christian School
    Jr Exhibition
    VideoRegional

    Team 1752-2
    Tour de Westlake

    Westlake Christian School
    Jr Exhibition
    CompLearningCtr_FL

    Team 1752-3
    True Blue

    Westlake Christian School
    Jr Exhibition
    CompLearningCtr_FL

    Team 1758-1
    Epic Robotics

    Ella Canavan Robotics Club
    Jr Exhibition
    Brecksville_OH

    Team 1758-2
    The M.U.P.'s

    Ella Canavan Robotics Club
    Jr Exhibition
    Brecksville_OH

    Team 1758-2
    The M.U.P.'s

    Ella Canavan Robotics Club
    Jr Exhibition
    VideoRegional

    Team 1758-3
    The Fantastic 4

    Ella Canavan Robotics Club
    Jr Exhibition
    Brecksville_OH

    Team 1758-3
    The Fantastic 4

    Ella Canavan Robotics Club
    Jr Exhibition
    VideoRegional

    Team 1758-4
    Epic Unicorn People

    Ella Canavan Robotics Club
    Jr Exhibition
    Brecksville_OH

    Team 1759-1
    CYBER STORMERS

    NPS KORAMANGALA
    Sr Game
    Bangalore_India

    Team 1759-1
    CYBER STORMERS

    NPS KORAMANGALA
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1761-1
    ROBO SAVIOURS

    DPS South
    Jr Game
    Bangalore_India

    Team 1761-1
    ROBO SAVIOURS

    DPS South
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1763-1
    iBOT

    NPS Indira Nagar Bangalore
    Jr Game
    Bangalore_India

    Team 1766-1
    RoboSci

    RoboSci
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1766-1
    RoboSci

    RoboSci
    Jr Game
    Bangalore_India

    Team 1767-1
    ROBO RAMPAGERS

    Cadambi, Clarence, Christ and Lawrence
    Jr Game
    Bangalore_India

    Team 1773-1
    Star Scientists

    Bangalore International Academy
    Sr Exhibition
    Bangalore_India

    Team 1775-1
    BLUE CATS

    ROBO TECH INVENTION
    Sr Game
    Bangalore_India

    Team 1777-1
    Embedded Awesomeness

    Embedded Logic LLC
    Jr Exhibition
    CompLearningCtr_FL

    Team 1777-1
    Embedded Awesomeness

    Embedded Logic LLC
    Jr Exhibition
    VideoRegional

    Team 1778-1
    CYBORG CYPHERS

    A.V EDUCATION SOCIETY
    Sr Game
    Bangalore_India

    Team 1779-1
    RoboGenius

    National Public School, Koramangala
    Jr Game
    Bangalore_India

    Team 1781-1
    TISB Inventors

    The International School Bangalore
    Jr Exhibition
    Bangalore_India

    Team 1784-1
    Father Gabriel Richard High School

    Father Gabriel Richard High School
    Sr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1784-1
    Father Gabriel Richard High School

    Father Gabriel Richard High School
    Sr Game
    Troy_Bethany_MI

    Team 1785-1
    Brick Kings

    Canton Charter Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1785-1
    Brick Kings

    Canton Charter Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 1785-1
    Brick Kings

    Canton Charter Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    Canton_MI

    Team 1793-1
    RWR - Robotic Waste Removal

    Root Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_County_OH

    Team 1793-1
    RWR - Robotic Waste Removal

    Root Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1793-1
    RWR - Robotic Waste Removal

    Root Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    VideoRegional

    Team 1793-2
    Slam Dunk

    Root Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_County_OH

    Team 1793-3
    M.A.D.Bots

    Root Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_County_OH

    Team 1793-3
    M.A.D.Bots

    Root Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1793-3
    M.A.D.Bots

    Root Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    VideoRegional

    Team 1793-4
    S.M.ARTbots

    Root Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_County_OH

    Team 1793-5
    Botshot

    Root Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_County_OH

    Team 1793-7
    Robot Adventurers

    Root Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    VideoRegional

    Team 1793-7
    Robot Adventurers

    Root Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_County_OH

    Team 1793-8
    Team Pi

    Root Middle School
    Jr Game
    Medina_County_OH

    Team 1793-9
    team five star

    Root Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_County_OH

    Team 1796-1
    PALS

    Nielsen
    Sr Exhibition
    CompLearningCtr_FL

    Team 1796-1
    PALS

    Nielsen
    Sr Exhibition
    VideoRegional

    Team 1797-1
    TMFMS - R&D

    TMFMS
    Jr Exhibition
    CompLearningCtr_FL

    Team 1797-1
    TMFMS - R&D

    TMFMS
    Jr Exhibition
    VideoRegional

    Team 1797-2
    TMFMS - Dancing Ponycorns

    TMFMS
    Jr Exhibition
    CompLearningCtr_FL

    Team 1802-1
    Queen

    Colegio Columbia
    Jr Game
    MexicoCity_MX

    Team 1802-1
    Queen

    Colegio Columbia
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1802-2
    Robotaco

    Colegio Columbia
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1802-2
    Robotaco

    Colegio Columbia
    Jr Game
    MexicoCity_MX

    Team 1802-3
    Pizzabots

    Colegio Columbia
    Jr Game
    MexicoCity_MX

    Team 1802-4
    Ultragamers

    Colegio Columbia
    Jr Game
    MexicoCity_MX

    Team 1802-5
    MADJAB

    Colegio Columbia
    Jr Game
    MexicoCity_MX

    Team 1802-6
    Roboticos

    Colegio Columbia
    Jr Game
    MexicoCity_MX

    Team 1802-7
    Wallies

    Colegio Columbia
    Jr Exhibition
    MexicoCity_MX

    Team 1802-8
    Genius

    Colegio Columbia
    Jr Exhibition
    MexicoCity_MX

    Team 1802-9
    Super Robot

    Colegio Columbia
    Jr Exhibition
    MexicoCity_MX

    Team 1802-10
    Team Fire

    Colegio Columbia
    Jr Exhibition
    MexicoCity_MX

    Team 1802-11
    The Mexican Dancers

    Colegio Columbia
    Jr Exhibition
    MexicoCity_MX

    Team 1803-1
    Dilutix

    Colegio Columbia
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1803-1
    Dilutix

    Colegio Columbia
    Jr Exhibition
    MexicoCity_MX

    Team 1803-2
    los aristogatos

    Colegio Columbia
    Jr Exhibition
    MexicoCity_MX

    Team 1803-3
    A3B

    Colegio Columbia
    Jr Exhibition
    MexicoCity_MX

    Team 1804-1
    Minecraft Techies

    New Life Christian Academy
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1804-1
    Minecraft Techies

    New Life Christian Academy
    Jr Game
    Troy_MI

    Team 1814-1
    Palibots-1 Midnight

    Palisades Elementary School
    Jr Game
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1814-2
    Palibots-2 Phoenix

    Palisades Elementary School
    Jr Game
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1814-3
    Palibots-3 Rainbows

    Palisades Elementary School
    Jr Game
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1816-1
    PCS EAGLES

    Parkway Christian School
    Jr Game
    Troy_MI

    Team 1821-1
    Tigers

    August Ahrens Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1821-2
    Adventure Time

    August Ahrens Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1821-3
    HP

    August Ahrens Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1821-4
    B4

    August Ahrens Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1822-1
    Vibots

    McLane Middle School
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1822-1
    Vibots

    McLane Middle School
    Jr Game
    CompLearningCtr_FL

    Team 1825-1
    Kalihi-Kai STEM Warriors1-Team Infinity

    Kalihi-Kai Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1825-2
    Kalihi-Kai STEM Warriors2 - Future Bots

    Kalihi-Kai Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1825-3
    Kalihi-Kai STEM Warriors3-Time Travelers

    Kalihi-Kai Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1829-1
    Ka'ewai Mastermind

    Ka'ewai Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1829-2
    Ka'ewai Armada

    Ka'ewai Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1839-1
    Saints

    St. Andrew's College
    Jr Game
    Aurora_CAN

    Team 1839-1
    Saints

    St. Andrew's College
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1841-1
    Logos Imperias

    Master's Academy of Fine Arts
    Jr Game
    SugarLand_TX

    Team 1841-2
    Weirdo

    Master's Academy of Fine Arts
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1841-2
    Weirdo

    Master's Academy of Fine Arts
    Jr Game
    SugarLand_TX

    Team 1841-3
    Unknown 2.0

    Master's Academy of Fine Arts
    Jr Game
    SugarLand_TX

    Team 1841-4
    3 Stooges

    Master's Academy of Fine Arts
    Jr Game
    SugarLand_TX

    Team 1841-5
    Timelords

    Master's Academy of Fine Arts
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1841-5
    Timelords

    Master's Academy of Fine Arts
    Jr Exhibition
    SugarLand_TX

    Team 1841-5
    Timelords

    Master's Academy of Fine Arts
    Jr Exhibition
    VideoRegional

    Team 1850-1
    GreenPeace

    R&G Robot Center
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1850-1
    GreenPeace

    R&G Robot Center
    Sr Game
    Asia_Pacific_Winners

    Team 1851-1
    TX-001(sr)

    Robot&computer
    Sr Game
    Asia_Pacific_Winners

    Team 1851-1
    TX-001(sr)

    Robot&computer
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1851-2
    TX-001(jr)

    Robot&computer
    Jr Game
    Asia_Pacific_Winners

    Team 1851-2
    TX-001(jr)

    Robot&computer
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1857-1
    PY_ROFAC 2012

    Poongyang Middle School
    Sr Exhibition
    Asia_Pacific_Winners

    Team 1857-1
    PY_ROFAC 2012

    Poongyang Middle School
    Sr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1857-2
    PY_ROFAC 2013

    Poongyang Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1857-2
    PY_ROFAC 2013

    Poongyang Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Asia_Pacific_Winners