Registration
Coach Login
Coach Login
Coach ID:
Password:
 
  Forgot Coach ID or Password?

  • New Coach Registration

  • New Site Application

  • Robofest 2014
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2014 Sites
  • 2014 Sites File List

  • Workshops 2014
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Candidates of Robofest 2014 Team Photo Awards

    To view the photos click on the thumbnails below.    Photos appear in an order determined by team identification number.

    Team 55-1
    Saints

    St. Clair Middle School
    Jr Game
    Flint_Baker_MI

    Team 55-2
    Honey Badgers

    St. Clair Middle School
    Jr Game
    Flint_Baker_MI

    Team 80-1
    Intrude

    The Roeper School
    Jr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 80-1
    Intrude

    The Roeper School
    Jr Exhibition
    CharlesWright_Det_MI

    Team 80-2
    Roeper Rovers

    The Roeper School
    Jr Game
    CharlesWright_Det_MI

    Team 80-2
    Roeper Rovers

    The Roeper School
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 80-3
    The Window Washer

    The Roeper School
    Jr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 80-3
    The Window Washer

    The Roeper School
    Jr Exhibition
    CharlesWright_Det_MI

    Team 80-4
    Blood, Sweat and Gears

    The Roeper School
    Sr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 80-4
    Blood, Sweat and Gears

    The Roeper School
    Sr Game
    CharlesWright_Det_MI

    Team 133-1
    OLL HS Robotics

    Our Lady of the Lakes School
    Sr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 133-1
    OLL HS Robotics

    Our Lady of the Lakes School
    Sr Game
    Detroit_UofDJesuit_MI

    Team 336-1
    Galactic HFLS3

    Welsh Hills School
    Sr Exhibition
    WC_Screening_NonMI

    Team 336-1
    Galactic HFLS3

    Welsh Hills School
    Sr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 336-1
    Galactic HFLS3

    Welsh Hills School
    Sr Exhibition
    Video_Qualifier

    Team 336-2
    Brick Warriors

    Welsh Hills School
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 336-2
    Brick Warriors

    Welsh Hills School
    Jr Exhibition
    Video_Qualifier

    Team 336-2
    Brick Warriors

    Welsh Hills School
    Jr Exhibition
    WC_Screening_NonMI

    Team 348-1
    Roboteers Return!

    HomeSchoolers
    Jr Game
    Troy_InternatlAcad_MI

    Team 421-1
    I.C.D.

    Dong-Jak Center, KOREA
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 421-1
    I.C.D.

    Dong-Jak Center, KOREA
    Jr Game
    Korea_Winners

    Team 421-2
    Promise

    Dong-Jak Center, KOREA
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 421-2
    Promise

    Dong-Jak Center, KOREA
    Sr Game
    Korea_Winners

    Team 421-3
    DalGooJi

    Dong-Jak Center, KOREA
    BottleZone
    WC_NonMI_Open

    Team 421-4
    I.C.D.

    Dong-Jak Center, KOREA
    Jr BottleSumo
    WC_NonMI_Open

    Team 421-5
    Hanip

    Dong-Jak Center, KOREA
    Sr UMC
    WC_UMC_NonMI

    Team 669-1
    Terminators

    Thornapple Kellogg Middle School
    Jr BottleSumo
    GrandRapids_BottleSumoCamp

    Team 669-2
    RoboCops

    Thornapple Kellogg Middle School
    Jr BottleSumo
    GrandRapids_BottleSumoCamp

    Team 783-2
    Highlands Intermediate Team 2

    Highlands Intermediate School
    Jr Game
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 783-3
    Highlands Intermediate Team 3

    Highlands Intermediate School
    Jr Game
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 784-1
    Aquabots

    Manana
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 797-2
    Gabriel

    LTU
    College Vcc
    WC_VCC

    Team 797-3
    SUES

    LTU
    College Vcc
    WC_VCC

    Team 797-4
    Almost

    LTU
    College Vcc
    WC_VCC

    Team 797-5
    Jesse

    LTU
    College Vcc
    WC_VCC

    Team 875-1
    The Blame Game

    MidTex Homeschool Robotics
    Sr Game
    WC_Screening_NonMI

    Team 875-1
    The Blame Game

    MidTex Homeschool Robotics
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 875-1
    The Blame Game

    MidTex Homeschool Robotics
    Sr Game
    Video_Qualifier

    Team 887-1
    Bruins Exhibition

    Bethany Christian School Robotics Club
    Sr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 887-1
    Bruins Exhibition

    Bethany Christian School Robotics Club
    Sr Exhibition
    Troy_Bethany_MI

    Team 887-1
    Bruins Exhibition

    Bethany Christian School Robotics Club
    Sr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 887-2
    Trifecta

    Bethany Christian School Robotics Club
    Sr Game
    Troy_Bethany_MI

    Team 887-2
    Trifecta

    Bethany Christian School Robotics Club
    Sr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1058-1
    GA BOTS DESTROYERS

    GABOTS
    Jr UMC
    LTU_MI_UMC

    Team 1058-2
    GA BOTS MAGMA

    GABOTS
    Jr UMC
    LTU_MI_UMC

    Team 1058-4
    GA BOTS Destroyers

    GABOTS
    Jr Exhibition
    Detroit_UofDJesuit_MI

    Team 1058-4
    GA BOTS Destroyers

    GABOTS
    Jr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 1080-1
    Bethany Bruins

    Bethany Christian School
    Sr Game
    Troy_Bethany_MI

    Team 1080-1
    The Knack

    Bethany Christian School
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1080-1
    The Knack

    Bethany Christian School
    Sr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1080-2
    Bethany - Gamma

    Bethany Christian School
    Jr Game
    Troy_Bethany_MI

    Team 1232-1
    Technocrats

    Canton Charter Academy
    RoboParade
    Warren_Macomb_MI_Parade

    Team 1232-2
    Technocrats

    Canton Charter Academy
    Jr Robo Visual Arts
    Warren_Macomb_MI_GRAF

    Team 1232-8
    Technocrats

    Canton Charter Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    Canton_Achieve_MI

    Team 1259-3
    RoboCruisers

    RoboCruisers
    Jr UMC
    LTU_MI_UMC

    Team 1315-1
    Creative Canucks

    Club Cranium
    Jr Robo Performing Arts
    Warren_Macomb_MI_GRAF

    Team 1397-1
    Remotics

    Canton Charter Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    Canton_Charter_MI

    Team 1397-2
    RoboDoc

    Canton Charter Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    Canton_Charter_MI

    Team 1421-1
    CSS-3

    Castlebrooke Secondary School
    Sr Game
    Brampton_ON_CAN

    Team 1421-2
    CSS-6

    Castlebrooke Secondary School
    Sr Game
    Brampton_ON_CAN

    Team 1421-3
    CSS-7

    Castlebrooke Secondary School
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1421-3
    CSS-7

    Castlebrooke Secondary School
    Sr Game
    Brampton_ON_CAN

    Team 1468-1
    Team Rovers

    Kanoelani Elementary
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1468-2
    Robowarriors

    Kanoelani Elementary
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1468-3
    Kanoelani #3

    Kanoelani Elementary
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1468-5
    Robofusion

    Kanoelani Elementary
    Jr Game
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1468-6
    Robogeniuses

    Kanoelani Elementary
    Jr Game
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1542-1
    [Insert Name Here]

    SMCSI Mechatronics - Tecumseh Campus
    Sr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 1542-1
    [Insert Name Here]

    SMCSI Mechatronics - Tecumseh Campus
    Sr Exhibition
    Flint_Baker_MI

    Team 1542-3
    Alpha Wolf Pack Dynamite

    SMCSI Mechatronics - Tecumseh Campus
    Sr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 1542-3
    Alpha Wolf Pack Dynamite

    SMCSI Mechatronics - Tecumseh Campus
    Sr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1542-3
    Alpha Wolf Pack Dynamite

    SMCSI Mechatronics - Tecumseh Campus
    Sr Exhibition
    Flint_Baker_MI

    Team 1542-8
    Geminii

    SMCSI Mechatronics - Tecumseh Campus
    Sr Exhibition
    Flint_Baker_MI

    Team 1542-8
    Geminii

    SMCSI Mechatronics - Tecumseh Campus
    Sr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 1542-8
    Geminii

    SMCSI Mechatronics - Tecumseh Campus
    Sr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1570-4
    Schalm Robosharks 2

    Schalm LEGO Robotics League
    BottleZone
    WC_NonMI_Open

    Team 1587-2
    S.T.E.O.T.W.

    Plymouth Christian Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    Canton_Achieve_MI

    Team 1587-4
    Pyrotechs

    Plymouth Christian Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    Canton_Charter_MI

    Team 1650-1
    Bates Imagineers

    Bates Academy
    Jr BottleSumo
    Detroit_CWM_MI_SumoCamp

    Team 1650-2
    Bates Creates

    Bates Academy
    Jr BottleSumo
    Detroit_CWM_MI_SumoCamp

    Team 1650-3
    Bates Creates

    Bates Academy
    Jr UMC
    LTU_MI_UMC

    Team 1650-4
    Bates Imagineers

    Bates Academy
    Jr UMC
    LTU_MI_UMC

    Team 1654-2
    Herman

    St. Clair
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1654-2
    Herman

    St. Clair
    Jr Game
    Flint_Baker_MI

    Team 1654-3
    Flurb

    St. Clair
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1654-3
    Flurb

    St. Clair
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1654-3
    Flurb

    St. Clair
    Jr Game
    Troy_Bethany_MI

    Team 1654-4
    Domo Arigato Mr. Roboto

    St. Clair
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1654-4
    Domo Arigato Mr. Roboto

    St. Clair
    Jr Game
    Troy_Bethany_MI

    Team 1700-1
    Courageous

    Homeschool Robotics
    Sr Robo Performing Arts
    Warren_Macomb_MI_GRAF

    Team 1700-2
    Courageous

    Homeschool Robotics
    RoboParade
    Warren_Macomb_MI_Parade

    Team 1700-3
    Courageous

    Homeschool Robotics
    Jr Robo Visual Arts
    Warren_Macomb_MI_GRAF

    Team 1700-4
    Courageous

    Homeschool Robotics
    Jr BottleSumo
    Detroit_CWM_MI_SumoCamp

    Team 1700-5
    Courageous

    Homeschool Robotics
    Jr BottleSumo
    Detroit_CWM_MI_SumoCamp

    Team 1700-6
    Courageous

    Homeschool Robotics
    RoboParade
    Warren_Macomb_MI_Parade

    Team 1700-7
    Courageous

    Homeschool Robotics
    RoboParade
    Warren_Macomb_MI_Parade

    Team 1700-8
    Courageous

    Homeschool Robotics
    RoboParade
    Warren_Macomb_MI_Parade

    Team 1700-9
    Courageous

    Homeschool Robotics
    RoboParade
    Warren_Macomb_MI_Parade

    Team 1700-10
    Courageous

    Homeschool Robotics
    RoboParade
    Warren_Macomb_MI_Parade

    Team 1700-11
    Courageous

    Homeschool Robotics
    Sr Robo Visual Arts
    Warren_Macomb_MI_GRAF

    Team 1700-12
    Courageous

    Homeschool Robotics
    RoboParade
    AutoShow_Parade

    Team 1700-13
    Courageous

    Homeschool Robotics
    RoboParade
    AutoShow_Parade

    Team 1700-15
    Courageous

    Homeschool Robotics
    RoboParade
    AutoShow_Parade

    Team 1700-16
    Courageous

    Homeschool Robotics
    RoboParade
    AutoShow_Parade

    Team 1700-17
    Courageous

    Homeschool Robotics
    Sr Game
    Warm_Up_LTU

    Team 1700-17
    Courageous

    Homeschool Robotics
    Sr Game
    CharlesWright_Det_MI

    Team 1700-17
    Courageous

    Homeschool Robotics
    Sr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1706-1
    Now 8

    Marcus Garvey Academy
    Jr BottleSumo
    Detroit_CWM_MI_SumoCamp

    Team 1729-1
    Cybermen

    Safety Harbor Robotics
    Jr Game
    Oldsmar_FL

    Team 1734-1
    Fusion-Flares

    LTU Robofest Summer Camp
    Jr BottleSumo

    Team 1734-2
    Jayhawks

    LTU Robofest Summer Camp
    Jr BottleSumo
    BottleSumo_Camp

    Team 1734-3
    V.K.

    LTU Robofest Summer Camp
    Jr BottleSumo
    BottleSumo_Camp

    Team 1734-4
    Tinkerbots

    LTU Robofest Summer Camp
    Jr BottleSumo
    BottleSumo_Camp

    Team 1734-5
    Robomania

    LTU Robofest Summer Camp
    Jr BottleSumo
    BottleSumo_Camp

    Team 1734-6
    The Krusty Krab Pizza Delivery Guys

    LTU Robofest Summer Camp
    Jr BottleSumo
    BottleSumo_Camp

    Team 1734-7
    Robo Fusion

    LTU Robofest Summer Camp
    Jr BottleSumo
    BottleSumo_Camp

    Team 1734-8
    Brick Kings

    LTU Robofest Summer Camp
    Jr BottleSumo
    BottleSumo_Camp

    Team 1734-9
    Team Aslan

    LTU Robofest Summer Camp
    Jr BottleSumo
    BottleSumo_Camp

    Team 1734-10
    Grant

    LTU Robofest Summer Camp
    Jr BottleSumo
    BottleSumo_Camp

    Team 1734-11
    aSUMworks

    LTU Robofest Summer Camp
    Jr BottleSumo
    BottleSumo_Camp

    Team 1734-12
    Hetalia

    LTU Robofest Summer Camp
    Jr BottleSumo
    BottleSumo_Camp

    Team 1734-13
    Robogeeks

    LTU Robofest Summer Camp
    Jr BottleSumo
    BottleSumo_Camp2

    Team 1734-15
    G.A. BOTS #1

    LTU Robofest Summer Camp
    Jr BottleSumo
    BottleSumo_Camp2

    Team 1734-16
    Einstein

    LTU Robofest Summer Camp
    Jr BottleSumo
    BottleSumo_Camp2

    Team 1734-17
    Battle Robos

    LTU Robofest Summer Camp
    Jr BottleSumo
    BottleSumo_Camp2

    Team 1734-18
    Jayhawks

    LTU Robofest Summer Camp
    Jr BottleSumo
    BottleSumo_Camp2

    Team 1734-19
    Tinkerbots

    LTU Robofest Summer Camp
    Jr BottleSumo
    BottleSumo_Camp2

    Team 1734-20
    G.A. BOTS #2

    LTU Robofest Summer Camp
    Jr BottleSumo
    BottleSumo_Camp2

    Team 1738-1
    Egg Hunters

    Troy School
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1738-1
    Egg Hunters

    Troy School
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1738-1
    Egg Hunters

    Troy School
    Jr Game
    Warm_Up_LTU

    Team 1738-1
    Egg Hunters

    Troy School
    Jr Game
    Detroit_UofDJesuit_MI

    Team 1749-1
    Hoben UMC1

    Hoben Robotics Club
    Jr UMC
    LTU_MI_UMC

    Team 1752-1
    Lean Mean Robotic Machine

    Westlake Christian School
    Jr Game
    Oldsmar_FL

    Team 1752-2
    iRobots

    Westlake Christian School
    Jr Game
    Oldsmar_FL

    Team 1752-3
    Flappy Birds

    Westlake Christian School
    Jr Game
    Oldsmar_FL

    Team 1786-1
    Untitled Aquabots 1.0

    HG Blake Robotics Team
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1786-1
    Untitled Aquabots 1.0

    HG Blake Robotics Team
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_OH

    Team 1786-1
    Untitled Aquabots 1.0

    HG Blake Robotics Team
    Jr Exhibition
    WC_Screening_NonMI

    Team 1786-2
    Blake Bomb Detection Bot

    HG Blake Robotics Team
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_OH

    Team 1786-3
    Logger Bot

    HG Blake Robotics Team
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_OH

    Team 1816-1
    PCS EAGLES SR

    Parkway Christian School
    Sr Game
    Troy_Bethany_MI

    Team 1816-2
    #Robots

    Parkway Christian School
    Jr Game
    Troy_Bethany_MI

    Team 1816-2
    #Robots

    Parkway Christian School
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1816-2
    #Robots

    Parkway Christian School
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1821-1
    Aerocannes

    August Ahrens Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1821-2
    Heroes

    August Ahrens Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1821-3
    Quakers

    August Ahrens Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1825-1
    Team Robokids

    Kalihi-Kai Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1825-2
    Scientific Geniuses

    Kalihi-Kai Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1825-3
    Team #Wobble

    Kalihi-Kai Elementary School
    Jr Game
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1829-1
    Ka'ewai Pride

    Ka'ewai Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1829-2
    Ka'ewai Dolphins

    Ka'ewai Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1830-1
    Robofest Knights

    Youthville Detroit
    Sr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1830-1
    Robofest Knights

    Youthville Detroit
    Sr Game
    Video_Qualifier

    Team 1830-1
    Robofest Knights

    Youthville Detroit
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1830-2
    Robofest Knights

    Youthville Detroit
    Sr Game
    Video_Qualifier

    Team 1830-3
    Robofest Knights

    Youthville Detroit
    Sr Game
    Video_Qualifier

    Team 1830-3
    Robofest Knights

    Youthville Detroit
    Sr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1830-3
    Robofest Knights

    Youthville Detroit
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1830-4
    Robofest Knights

    Youthville Detroit
    Sr Game
    Video_Qualifier

    Team 1869-2
    Technowiz

    Technowiz
    Jr BottleSumo
    Detroit_CWM_MI_SumoCamp

    Team 1869-3
    Technowiz

    Technowiz
    RoboParade
    Detroit_CWM_MI_ParadeCamp

    Team 1869-4
    Technowiz

    Technowiz
    Jr UMC
    LTU_MI_UMC

    Team 1869-5
    Technowiz

    Technowiz
    Jr Exhibition
    Canton_Achieve_MI

    Team 1869-6
    Technowiz

    Technowiz
    Jr Game
    Troy_InternatlAcad_MI

    Team 1869-6
    Technowiz

    Technowiz
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1869-6
    Technowiz

    Technowiz
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1869-7
    Technowiz

    Technowiz
    Jr UMC
    WC_UMC_MIOnly

    Team 1869-8
    Technowiz

    Technowiz
    Jr BottleSumo
    WC_MIOnly_Open

    Team 1873-1
    LEMons

    H.O.M.E. homeschool group
    Jr BottleSumo
    WC_MIOnly_Open

    Team 1873-2
    DC

    H.O.M.E. homeschool group
    Jr BottleSumo
    WC_MIOnly_Open

    Team 1873-3
    JCT

    H.O.M.E. homeschool group
    Jr BottleSumo
    WC_MIOnly_Open

    Team 1873-5
    Rocking Robotics

    H.O.M.E. homeschool group
    Jr BottleSumo
    WC_MIOnly_Open

    Team 1874-1
    Franklin Road Christian Warriors

    Franklin Road Christian School
    Jr Game
    Troy_InternatlAcad_MI

    Team 1875-1
    STEM Forward

    STEM Forward
    RoboParade
    Warren_Macomb_MI_Parade

    Team 1877-1
    JMS Robo(squared)

    Jefferson Middle School
    RoboParade
    Warren_Macomb_MI_Parade

    Team 1877-2
    Robotics Patriots

    Jefferson Middle School
    RoboParade
    Warren_Macomb_MI_Parade

    Team 1879-1
    RoboJets

    RoboJets
    RoboParade
    Warren_Macomb_MI_Parade

    Team 1882-1
    Motor City Robotics Club

    Motor City Robotics Club
    Jr BottleSumo
    Detroit_CWM_MI_SumoCamp

    Team 1882-2
    Motor City Robotics Club

    Motor City Robotics Club
    RoboParade
    Detroit_CWM_MI_ParadeCamp

    Team 1892-1
    The Tigers

    Ltu
    Jr BottleSumo
    Detroit_CWM_MI_SumoCamp

    Team 1893-1
    AOW Robos

    AOW Robo
    RoboParade
    Detroit_CWM_MI_ParadeCamp

    Team 1893-2
    AOW Robolife

    AOW Robo
    RoboParade
    Detroit_CWM_MI_ParadeCamp

    Team 1893-5
    AOWRobos

    AOW Robo
    Jr Game
    Troy_InternatlAcad_MI

    Team 1893-6
    AOWRobogirls

    AOW Robo
    Jr Game
    Detroit_UofDJesuit_MI

    Team 1894-1
    Bottle Kicker

    Automatons
    Jr BottleSumo
    Detroit_CWM_MI_SumoCamp

    Team 1894-2
    Sumomatons

    Automatons
    Jr BottleSumo
    Detroit_CWM_MI_SumoCamp

    Team 1896-1
    S.R.A.C. STEM Club

    S.R.A.C. STEM CLUB
    RoboParade
    Detroit_CWM_MI_ParadeCamp

    Team 1896-2
    SRAC Girls S.T.E.M.

    S.R.A.C. STEM CLUB
    Sr Exhibition
    CharlesWright_Det_MI

    Team 1896-3
    SRAC Autonomous

    S.R.A.C. STEM CLUB
    Sr Exhibition
    CharlesWright_Det_MI

    Team 1899-1
    St Pete Beach's LT - Lego Terrestrial

    St Pete Beach Rec Center
    RoboParade
    StPetersburg_FL_Parade

    Team 1899-2
    St Pete Beach LT's - Lego Terrestrail

    St Pete Beach Rec Center
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1899-2
    St Pete Beach LT's - Lego Terrestrail

    St Pete Beach Rec Center
    Jr Game
    Oldsmar_FL

    Team 1899-2
    St Pete Beach LT's - Lego Terrestrail

    St Pete Beach Rec Center
    Jr Game
    WC_Screening_NonMI

    Team 1901-1
    Mohamad

    MOHAMAD
    RoboParade
    Detroit_CWM_MI_ParadeCamp

    Team 1904-1
    Grosse Ile Middle School

    Grosse Ile Middle School
    RoboParade
    Detroit_CWM_MI_ParadeCamp

    Team 1905-1
    RoboGirlz

    RoboGirlz
    RoboParade
    Detroit_CWM_MI_ParadeCamp

    Team 1906-1
    Dark Lightning

    TMFMS Robotics
    RoboParade
    StPetersburg_FL_Parade

    Team 1906-2
    HORSE

    TMFMS Robotics
    RoboParade
    StPetersburg_FL_Parade

    Team 1906-3
    Robomodem

    TMFMS Robotics
    RoboParade
    StPetersburg_FL_Parade

    Team 1906-4
    Robuskus

    TMFMS Robotics
    RoboParade
    StPetersburg_FL_Parade

    Team 1906-5
    The Terminators

    TMFMS Robotics
    RoboParade
    StPetersburg_FL_Parade

    Team 1906-6
    Robocops

    TMFMS Robotics
    RoboParade
    StPetersburg_FL_Parade

    Team 1906-7
    KCC

    TMFMS Robotics
    RoboParade
    StPetersburg_FL_Parade

    Team 1906-8
    Robohobos

    TMFMS Robotics
    RoboParade
    StPetersburg_FL_Parade

    Team 1906-9
    The Techs

    TMFMS Robotics
    RoboParade
    StPetersburg_FL_Parade

    Team 1909-1
    Team Brucki

    Team
    RoboParade
    Detroit_CWM_MI_ParadeCamp

    Team 1909-2
    Team Ninjago

    Team
    RoboParade
    Warren_Macomb_MI_Parade

    Team 1911-1
    johnny 5

    robofest
    RoboParade
    Detroit_CWM_MI_ParadeCamp

    Team 1912-1
    Team Chanel

    Detroit Chinese Business Association
    RoboParade
    Detroit_CWM_MI_ParadeCamp

    Team 1913-1
    Cyber Pueoz 1

    Webling Elementary School
    Jr Game
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1913-2
    Cyber Pueoz 2

    Webling Elementary School
    Jr Game
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1913-3
    Cyber Pueoz 3

    Webling Elementary School
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1917-1
    Champion Motor Masters

    Champion Motor Masters
    RoboParade
    Detroit_CWM_MI_ParadeCamp

    Team 1929-1
    The Astronaut Aliens

    Friends School Detroit
    RoboParade
    Warren_Macomb_MI_Parade

    Team 1929-2
    Robo Buddies

    Friends School Detroit
    RoboParade
    Warren_Macomb_MI_Parade

    Team 1929-3
    The Shadows

    Friends School Detroit
    RoboParade
    Warren_Macomb_MI_Parade

    Team 1931-1
    Nanakuli Tech Kids

    Nanakuli Elementary
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1931-2
    Nanakuli GalBots

    Nanakuli Elementary
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1940-1
    Short Circuits

    Short Circuits
    Jr Game
    CharlesWright_Det_MI

    Team 1940-1
    Short Circuits

    Short Circuits
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1941-1
    TechNerds

    TechNerds
    Jr Game
    SanRamon_Windemere_CA

    Team 1944-1
    Achieve Canton

    Robo Rovers
    Jr Game
    Canton_Achieve_MI

    Team 1944-1
    Achieve Canton

    Robo Rovers
    Jr Game
    Warm_Up_LTU

    Team 1947-1
    5 STEWJ's

    Hoben Elementary - 5 STEWJ's
    Jr Game
    Troy_InternatlAcad_MI

    Team 1947-1
    5 STEWJ's

    Hoben Elementary - 5 STEWJ's
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1948-1
    Team Seniors

    Detroit Community High School
    Sr Game
    CharlesWright_Det_MI

    Team 1948-2
    Hurricanes

    Detroit Community High School
    Sr Game
    CharlesWright_Det_MI

    Team 1949-1
    Hornets

    Hornets
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1949-1
    Hornets

    Hornets
    Jr Game
    CharlesWright_Det_MI

    Team 1951-1
    Roboponics

    Kaleiopuu Warriors
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1951-2
    Debris Busters

    Kaleiopuu Warriors
    Jr Exhibition
    WC_Screening_NonMI

    Team 1951-2
    Debris Busters

    Kaleiopuu Warriors
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1952-1
    Hoben iTerrifics

    Discovery MS Students
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1952-1
    Hoben iTerrifics

    Discovery MS Students
    Jr Game
    Troy_InternatlAcad_MI

    Team 1952-1
    Hoben iTerrifics

    Discovery MS Students
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1952-1
    Hoben iTerrifics

    Discovery MS Students
    Jr Game
    Warm_Up_LTU

    Team 1952-2
    iTerrifics

    Discovery MS Students
    BottleSumo Camp
    BottleSumo_Camp_July8

    Team 1953-4
    Control System

    Control System
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1953-4
    Control System

    Control System
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1953-4
    Control System

    Control System
    Jr Game
    Canton_Charter_MI

    Team 1955-1
    The SALT

    Holy Family School
    Jr Game
    Jasper_IN

    Team 1955-2
    3-4 Bananas

    Holy Family School
    Jr Game
    WC_Screening_NonMI

    Team 1955-2
    3-4 Bananas

    Holy Family School
    Jr Game
    Jasper_IN

    Team 1955-2
    3-4 Bananas

    Holy Family School
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1955-3
    Brick Breakers

    Holy Family School
    Jr Game
    Jasper_IN

    Team 1958-1
    Robotic Revenge

    Robotic Revenge
    Jr BottleSumo
    SanRamon_Windemere_CA

    Team 1960-1
    Palibots

    Palisades Elementary
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1960-2
    Jr. Palibots

    Palisades Elementary
    Jr Exhibition
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 1963-1
    Electromech

    Achieve Charter - Robo Raptors
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1963-1
    Electromech

    Achieve Charter - Robo Raptors
    Jr Exhibition
    Canton_Achieve_MI

    Team 1963-1
    Electromech

    Achieve Charter - Robo Raptors
    Jr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 1966-1
    Sasol Girls

    Trophy Computers & Robotics
    Jr Exhibition
    Gauteng_SouthAfrica

    Team 1966-2
    Team Wolff

    Trophy Computers & Robotics
    Sr Exhibition
    Gauteng_SouthAfrica

    Team 1966-3
    Team Tricircle

    Trophy Computers & Robotics
    Sr Exhibition
    Gauteng_SouthAfrica

    Team 1966-5
    Dragons

    Trophy Computers & Robotics
    Sr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1966-5
    Ama-Gecko

    Trophy Computers & Robotics
    Sr Exhibition
    Gauteng_SouthAfrica

    Team 1966-7
    Jomosoco

    Trophy Computers & Robotics
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1966-7
    Jomosoco

    Trophy Computers & Robotics
    Jr Exhibition
    Gauteng_SouthAfrica

    Team 1967-1
    TNT Robotics

    St. Joseph Acadamy
    Jr Game
    Flint_Baker_MI

    Team 1967-1
    TNT Robotics

    St. Joseph Acadamy
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1967-1
    TNT Robotics

    St. Joseph Acadamy
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1986-1
    Organized Chaos

    Organized Chaos
    Jr Game
    SanRamon_Windemere_CA

    Team 1987-1
    Munger Battlefield Wolves

    Munger Robotics
    Jr Exhibition
    Troy_InternatlAcad_MI

    Team 1987-2
    Munger Steel Wolves

    Munger Robotics
    Jr Game
    Warm_Up_LTU

    Team 1987-2
    Munger T.A.C.O.

    Munger Robotics
    Jr Game
    Troy_InternatlAcad_MI

    Team 1991-1
    RODRICK ROBO

    NEW HORIZON GURUKUL
    Jr Game
    Bangalore_India

    Team 1999-1
    Phantoms

    Eastlake Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Oldsmar_FL

    Team 1999-2
    Phantoms2

    Eastlake Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    WC_Screening_NonMI

    Team 1999-2
    Phantoms2

    Eastlake Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Oldsmar_FL

    Team 2000-1
    RoboRemix

    Windemere Ranch Middle School
    Jr Game
    SanRamon_Windemere_CA

    Team 2009-1
    Master Hackerz

    Master Hackerz
    Jr BottleSumo
    SanRamon_Windemere_CA

    Team 2010-1
    N_Cubed

    n_cubed
    Jr Game
    WC_Screening_NonMI

    Team 2010-1
    N_Cubed

    n_cubed
    Jr Game
    SanRamon_Windemere_CA

    Team 2010-1
    N_Cubed

    n_cubed
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 2020-1
    VARSASH ROBO

    DPS SOUTH
    Jr Game
    Bangalore_India

    Team 2020-1
    VARSASH ROBO

    DPS SOUTH
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 2020-2
    PRADVA ROBO

    DPS SOUTH
    Jr Game
    Bangalore_India

    Team 2020-4
    RED BULLS

    DPS SOUTH
    Jr Game
    Bangalore_India

    Team 2023-1
    Velocabots

    Wadsworth Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_OH

    Team 2023-2
    Hotbots

    Wadsworth Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_OH

    Team 2023-3
    TBN

    Wadsworth Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_OH

    Team 2025-1
    Robo Climbers

    Canton Charter Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 2025-1
    Robo Climbers

    Canton Charter Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    Canton_Charter_MI

    Team 2025-1
    Robo Climbers

    Canton Charter Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 2030-1
    TECHKNOWLEDGE

    TECHKNOWLEDGE EDUCATION
    Jr Exhibition
    Bangalore_India

    Team 2032-2
    Go4 Robotics

    Go4 Robotics
    Jr Game
    Canton_Achieve_MI

    Team 2033-1
    ServoMatics

    4-H
    Jr Game
    JeffersonCity_LincUniv4H_MO

    Team 2040-1
    Keone'ula Cubots #1

    Keone'ula Cubots
    Jr Game
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 2040-2
    Keone'ula Cubots #2

    Keone'ula Cubots
    Jr Game
    Kapolei_HI

    Team 2044-1
    The SER Ninjas

    The SER Ninjas
    Jr Game
    WC_Screening_NonMI

    Team 2044-1
    The SER Ninjas

    The SER Ninjas
    Jr Game
    SanRamon_Windemere_CA

    Team 2044-1
    The SER Ninjas

    The SER Ninjas
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 2044-2
    The SER Ninjas

    The SER Ninjas
    Jr BottleSumo
    SanRamon_Windemere_CA

    Team 2046-1
    SVEC EX1

    Sky Valley Education Center
    Jr Exhibition
    Video_Qualifier

    Team 2046-2
    SVEC EX2

    Sky Valley Education Center
    Jr Exhibition
    Video_Qualifier

    Team 2046-3
    SVEC CH1

    Sky Valley Education Center
    Jr Game
    WC_Screening_NonMI

    Team 2046-3
    SVEC CH1

    Sky Valley Education Center
    Jr Game
    Video_Qualifier

    Team 2046-4
    SVEC CH2

    Sky Valley Education Center
    Jr Game
    Video_Qualifier

    Team 2046-5
    SVEC CH3

    Sky Valley Education Center
    Jr Game
    Video_Qualifier

    Team 2046-6
    SVEC CH4

    Sky Valley Education Center
    Jr Game
    Video_Qualifier

    Team 2046-7
    SVEC EX3

    Sky Valley Education Center
    Jr Exhibition
    Video_Qualifier

    Team 2046-7
    SVEC EX3

    Sky Valley Education Center
    Jr Exhibition
    WC_Screening_NonMI

    Team 2046-8
    SVEC EX4

    Sky Valley Education Center
    Jr Exhibition
    Video_Qualifier

    Team 2046-8
    SVEC EX4

    Sky Valley Education Center
    Jr Exhibition
    WC_Screening_NonMI

    Team 2047-1
    Wireless

    WRMS
    Jr BottleSumo
    SanRamon_Windemere_CA

    Team 2051-1
    Robo Kings

    Robo Kings
    Jr BottleSumo
    SanRamon_Windemere_CA

    Team 2056-1
    (2S)P

    (2S)P
    Jr Exhibition
    Canton_Charter_MI

    Team 2056-1
    (2S)^P

    (2S)P
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 2056-1
    (2S)P

    (2S)P
    Jr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 2061-1
    Eagles

    Livonia
    Jr Game
    Canton_Charter_MI

    Team 2062-1
    RoboTigers

    East Lake Community Library
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 2062-1
    Team A - East Lake Community Library

    East Lake Community Library
    Jr Game
    Oldsmar_FL

    Team 2062-1
    Team A - East Lake Community Library

    East Lake Community Library
    Jr Game
    WC_Screening_NonMI

    Team 2064-1
    Snow Bot

    A.I. Root Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 2064-1
    Snow Bot

    A.I. Root Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_OH

    Team 2064-1
    Snow Bot

    A.I. Root Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    WC_Screening_NonMI

    Team 2064-2
    Muffin Squad

    A.I. Root Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_OH

    Team 2064-3
    Root Robot

    A.I. Root Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_OH

    Team 2066-1
    King High School Robotics

    King High School Robotics
    Sr Game
    Oldsmar_FL

    Team 2066-1
    King High School Robotics

    King High School Robotics
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 2066-1
    King High School Robotics

    King High School Robotics
    Sr Game
    WC_Screening_NonMI

    Team 2067-1
    Quality Control

    Homeschool
    Sr Game
    Flint_Baker_MI

    Team 2067-1
    Quality Control

    Homeschool
    Sr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 2067-1
    Quality Control

    Homeschool
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 2069-1
    Rescue

    Home School
    Sr Exhibition
    Oldsmar_FL

    Team 2080-1
    BOG

    LUXROBO
    Sr Vcc
    WC_VCC

    Team 2080-2
    Luxrobo

    LUXROBO
    College Vcc
    WC_VCC

    Team 2095-5
    C-3PO

    Robofest France
    BottleZone
    WC_NonMI_Open

    Team 2095-6
    Wall-E

    Robofest France
    BottleZone
    WC_NonMI_Open

    Team 2115-2
    R2D2's

    Lawrence technological university
    RoboParade Camp
    RoboParade_Camp_July22