Registration
Coach Login
Coach Login
Coach ID:
Password:
 
  Forgot Coach ID or Password?

  • New Coach Registration

  • New Site Application

  • Robofest 2016
  • List of Official Teams
  • Registration Status
  • 2016 Sites
  • 2016 Sites File List

  • Workshops 2016
  • Available Workshops

  • Robofest
  • Subscribe to Mailing List
  • Team Photo Archives
  • Registration Home
  • Robofest Home

  • Admin Login
  • Admin Login

  • Select Year:
    Candidates of Robofest 2016 Team Photo Awards

    To view the photos click on the thumbnails below.    Photos appear in an order determined by team identification number.

    Team 22-1
    Cranbrook 1

    Cranbrook Kingswood
    Sr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 22-1
    Cranbrook 1

    Cranbrook Kingswood
    Sr Game
    SterlinghHts_Parkway_MI

    Team 22-1
    Cranbrook 1

    Cranbrook Kingswood
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 22-6
    Cranbrook 6

    Cranbrook Kingswood
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 22-6
    Cranbrook 6

    Cranbrook Kingswood
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 22-6
    Cranbrook 6

    Cranbrook Kingswood
    Jr Game
    SterlinghHts_Parkway_MI

    Team 55-1
    GeckoBots

    St. Clair Middle School
    Jr Game
    Waterford_Oak4HLegoLegion_MI

    Team 55-1
    GeckoBots

    St. Clair Middle School
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 55-1
    GeckoBots

    St. Clair Middle School
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 55-2
    Saints 2

    St. Clair Middle School
    Jr Game
    Waterford_Oak4HLegoLegion_MI

    Team 55-2
    Saints 2

    St. Clair Middle School
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 55-3
    Saints 3

    St. Clair Middle School
    Jr Game
    Waterford_Oak4HLegoLegion_MI

    Team 55-4
    TecnoWaffles

    St. Clair Middle School
    Jr Game
    Waterford_Oak4HLegoLegion_MI

    Team 55-5
    Saints 5

    St. Clair Middle School
    Jr Game
    Waterford_Oak4HLegoLegion_MI

    Team 80-1
    Robopocalypse

    The Roeper School
    RoboParade
    Warren_Macomb_MI_Parade

    Team 80-2
    The Spooky Skeletons

    The Roeper School
    RoboParade
    Warren_Macomb_MI_Parade

    Team 80-3
    Par Fore

    The Roeper School
    Jr Game
    CANTON_CCA_MI

    Team 80-3
    Par Fore

    The Roeper School
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 80-4
    Par Excellence

    The Roeper School
    Jr Game
    CANTON_CCA_MI

    Team 80-4
    Par Excellence

    The Roeper School
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 80-9
    Untitled 1

    The Roeper School
    Jr BottleSumo
    World_Bottle_Sumo

    Team 80-9
    Untitled 1

    The Roeper School
    Jr BottleSumo
    World_BottleSumo_MI_Only

    Team 234-1
    CPH

    LTU
    College Vcc
    World_Championship_Vcc

    Team 234-2
    Sindhu

    LTU
    College Vcc
    World_Championship_Vcc

    Team 234-3
    SUES_SKT

    LTU
    College Vcc
    World_Championship_Vcc

    Team 234-4
    SUES_XJ

    LTU
    College Vcc
    World_Championship_Vcc

    Team 234-5
    BIN

    LTU
    College Vcc
    World_Championship_Vcc

    Team 234-6
    KN

    LTU
    College Vcc
    World_Championship_Vcc

    Team 234-7
    KEB

    LTU
    College Vcc
    World_Championship_Vcc

    Team 336-1
    Galactic Arcade

    Welsh Hills School
    Sr Exhibition
    USA_Video_Qualifier

    Team 336-1
    Galactic Arcade

    Welsh Hills School
    Sr Exhibition
    USA_Screen_For_WorldChampionship

    Team 336-1
    Galactic Arcade

    Welsh Hills School
    Sr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 336-2
    Squiddums

    Welsh Hills School
    Sr Game
    USA_Screen_For_WorldChampionship

    Team 336-2
    Squiddums

    Welsh Hills School
    Sr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 336-2
    Squiddums

    Welsh Hills School
    Sr Game
    USA_Video_Qualifier

    Team 336-3
    Juan in a Million

    Welsh Hills School
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 336-3
    Juan in a Million

    Welsh Hills School
    Jr Game
    USA_Screen_For_WorldChampionship

    Team 336-3
    Juan in a Million

    Welsh Hills School
    Jr Game
    USA_Video_Qualifier

    Team 872-1
    Legit Midgets

    Waipahu Cyborgs
    Jr Game
    PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI

    Team 872-2
    MIRACLES

    Waipahu Cyborgs
    Jr BottleSumo
    PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI

    Team 872-3
    Extraordinary Bunch

    Waipahu Cyborgs
    Jr Exhibition
    PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI

    Team 951-2
    Robokatz 2

    RoboKatz
    Jr Game
    SterlinghHts_Parkway_MI

    Team 951-2
    Robokatz 2

    RoboKatz
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 951-2
    Robokatz 2

    RoboKatz
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1420-1
    Legit Robotics

    Highland Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    USA_Video_Qualifier

    Team 1420-1
    Legit Robotics

    Highland Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1420-1
    Legit Robotics

    Highland Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    USA_Screen_For_WorldChampionship

    Team 1587-11
    Club CLEM

    Plymouth Christian Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    CANTON_CCA_MI

    Team 1587-11
    Club CLEM

    Plymouth Christian Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 1590-1
    Nano Penguins

    Nano Penguins
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1590-1
    Nano Penguins

    Nano Penguins
    Jr Game
    Waterford_Oak4HLegoLegion_MI

    Team 1590-1
    Nano Penguins

    Nano Penguins
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1648-2
    PEACHES

    Pearl City Highlands Elementary
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1648-2
    PEACHES

    Pearl City Highlands Elementary
    Jr Game
    USA_Screen_For_WorldChampionship

    Team 1648-2
    PEACHES

    Pearl City Highlands Elementary
    Jr Game
    PearlCity_HIFusionED_HI

    Team 1700-3
    Courageous

    Homeschool Robotics
    Sr Game
    SterlinghHts_Parkway_MI

    Team 1700-3
    Courageous

    Homeschool Robotics
    Sr Game
    Troy_Bethany_MI

    Team 1700-3
    Courageous

    Homeschool Robotics
    Sr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1700-5
    Courageous

    Homeschool Robotics
    Sr BottleSumo Classic
    World_BottleSumo_MI_Only

    Team 1700-5
    Courageous

    Homeschool Robotics
    Sr BottleSumo Classic
    World_Bottle_Sumo

    Team 1786-1
    MLB Boys

    HG Blake Robotics Team
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_AIRootMS_OH

    Team 1786-1
    MLB Boys

    HG Blake Robotics Team
    Jr Exhibition
    USA_Screen_For_WorldChampionship

    Team 1786-1
    MLB Boys

    HG Blake Robotics Team
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1786-2
    Firecrackers

    HG Blake Robotics Team
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_AIRootMS_OH

    Team 1786-3
    Team EBO

    HG Blake Robotics Team
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_AIRootMS_OH

    Team 1786-5
    Mindbusters

    HG Blake Robotics Team
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_AIRootMS_OH

    Team 1832-1
    Dynamite

    Norup International School
    Jr Exhibition
    Detroit_UDJH_MI

    Team 1832-3
    2016 Robot Revolution

    Norup International School
    Jr Exhibition
    Detroit_UDJH_MI

    Team 1832-4
    MEQE

    Norup International School
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 1832-4
    MEQE

    Norup International School
    Jr Exhibition
    Detroit_UDJH_MI

    Team 1832-4
    MEQE

    Norup International School
    Jr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 1899-2
    Lego Tech

    St Pete Beach Rec Center
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1899-2
    Lego Tech

    St Pete Beach Rec Center
    Jr Game
    USA_Screen_For_WorldChampionship

    Team 1899-2
    Lego Tech

    St Pete Beach Rec Center
    Jr Game
    Oldsmar_Nielsen_FL

    Team 1922-1
    Cheetahs

    CPA High School
    Sr Game
    Wolfville_Acadia_Canada

    Team 1952-1
    TEK101

    Discovery MS Students
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 1952-1
    TEK101

    Discovery MS Students
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 1952-1
    TEK101

    Discovery MS Students
    Jr Game
    Troy_Bethany_MI

    Team 1952-2
    TEK101

    Discovery MS Students
    Workshop
    EV3_workshop_for_Game_JAN23PM

    Team 2023-1
    The 76ers

    Wadsworth Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    USA_Video_Qualifier

    Team 2030-1
    Techknowledge-01

    TECHKNOWLEDGE EDUCATION
    Jr Game
    Winners_India

    Team 2030-1
    Techknowledge-01

    TECHKNOWLEDGE EDUCATION
    Jr Game
    Bangalore_NovatechRobo_India

    Team 2030-2
    Techknowledge-02

    TECHKNOWLEDGE EDUCATION
    Jr Game
    Bangalore_NovatechRobo_India

    Team 2030-3
    Techknowledge-03

    TECHKNOWLEDGE EDUCATION
    Jr Game
    Winners_India

    Team 2030-3
    Techknowledge-03

    TECHKNOWLEDGE EDUCATION
    Jr Game
    Bangalore_NovatechRobo_India

    Team 2030-4
    Techknowledge-04

    TECHKNOWLEDGE EDUCATION
    Jr Game
    Bangalore_NovatechRobo_India

    Team 2030-5
    Techknowledge-05

    TECHKNOWLEDGE EDUCATION
    Jr BottleSumo
    Bangalore_NovatechRobo_India

    Team 2064-1
    Strikers 3.0

    A.I. Root Middle School
    Jr Game
    Medina_AIRootMS_OH

    Team 2064-2
    Elephant Cleaning Company

    A.I. Root Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_AIRootMS_OH

    Team 2064-3
    Money Men

    A.I. Root Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    USA_Screen_For_WorldChampionship

    Team 2064-3
    Money Men

    A.I. Root Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_AIRootMS_OH

    Team 2064-4
    Package Loaders

    A.I. Root Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_AIRootMS_OH

    Team 2064-5
    Snow Busters

    A.I. Root Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    USA_Screen_For_WorldChampionship

    Team 2064-5
    Snow Busters

    A.I. Root Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 2064-5
    Snow Busters

    A.I. Root Middle School
    Jr Exhibition
    Medina_AIRootMS_OH

    Team 2080-1
    Spark

    LUXROBO
    Sr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 2080-1
    Spark

    LUXROBO
    Sr Exhibition
    Winners_Korea

    Team 2080-2
    Luxrobo2

    LUXROBO
    College Vcc
    World_Championship_Vcc

    Team 2080-2
    Luxrobo2

    LUXROBO
    College Vcc
    Winners_Korea

    Team 2152-2
    Gummy Bearz

    St. Joan of Arc Catholic School
    RoboParade
    Warren_Macomb_MI_Parade

    Team 2178-1
    The Robonators

    Achieve Charter Academy
    Jr Game
    Canton_Achieve_MI

    Team 2178-1
    The Robonators

    Achieve Charter Academy
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 2178-1
    The Robonators

    Achieve Charter Academy
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 2178-2
    The Underdogs

    Achieve Charter Academy
    Jr Game
    Canton_Achieve_MI

    Team 2178-2
    The Underdogs

    Achieve Charter Academy
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 2192-1
    Pierce Middle School-Team 1

    Pierce Middle School
    Jr Game
    Detroit_UDJH_MI

    Team 2192-2
    Pierce Middle School-Team 2

    Pierce Middle School
    Jr Game
    Detroit_UDJH_MI

    Team 2212-1
    Team S.T.E.A.M.

    Canton Charter Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 2212-1
    Team S.T.E.A.M.

    Canton Charter Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 2212-1
    Team S.T.E.A.M.

    Canton Charter Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    CANTON_CCA_MI

    Team 2226-1
    Golfing Rockets

    John Glenn
    Sr Game
    Westland_FordCareerTechCtr_MI

    Team 2228-1
    Golfing Zebras

    Wayne Memorial High School
    Sr Game
    Westland_FordCareerTechCtr_MI

    Team 2271-3
    RoboScholars

    Miles Davis Magnet Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    USA_Screen_For_WorldChampionship

    Team 2271-3
    Robomatrix

    Miles Davis Magnet Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    Chicago_HolyTrinity_IL

    Team 2271-3
    RoboScholars

    Miles Davis Magnet Academy
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 2271-7
    Jaguars

    Miles Davis Magnet Academy
    Jr BottleSumo
    World_Bottle_Sumo

    Team 2376-1
    C.O.V.E. Robotics

    C.O.V.E. Homeschool Co-op
    Sr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 2376-1
    C.O.V.E. Robotics

    C.O.V.E. Homeschool Co-op
    Sr Game
    USA_Video_Qualifier

    Team 2382-1
    Mildred Helms Mindstorm Makers

    Mildred Helms Mindstorm Makers
    RoboParade
    StPeteBeach_RcCtr_FL_Parade

    Team 2403-1
    BroBots

    Chasewood Learning
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 2403-1
    BroBots

    Chasewood Learning
    Jr Game
    USA_Screen_For_WorldChampionship

    Team 2403-1
    BroBots

    Chasewood Learning
    Jr Game
    USA_Video_Qualifier

    Team 2405-1
    RoboGals

    Chasewood Learning
    Jr Game
    Chicago_HolyTrinity_IL

    Team 2405-1
    RoboGals

    Chasewood Learning
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 2405-1
    RoboGals

    Chasewood Learning
    Jr Game
    USA_Screen_For_WorldChampionship

    Team 2414-1
    Dynamic Robo Pandas

    Dynamic Robot Pandas
    Jr Game
    Detroit_UDJH_MI

    Team 2420-1
    Robo Xtreme

    Robo Xtreme
    Jr Game
    Detroit_UDJH_MI

    Team 2425-1
    Puma Bots

    SavvyBots
    Jr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 2425-1
    Puma Bots

    SavvyBots
    Jr Exhibition
    CANTON_CCA_MI

    Team 2427-1
    The Awesomeness

    Gallimore Elementary Robotics
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 2427-1
    The Awesomeness

    Gallimore Elementary Robotics
    Jr Game
    Canton_Gallimore_Elt_MI

    Team 2438-2
    MindstormTroopers

    Gallimore Elementary Robotics Club
    Jr Game
    Canton_Gallimore_Elt_MI

    Team 2440-2
    Gallimore Panthers

    Gallimore Panthers
    Jr Game
    Canton_Gallimore_Elt_MI

    Team 2440-2
    Gallimore Panthers

    Gallimore Panthers
    Jr Game
    MI_Championship

    Team 2442-2
    V Wyn Techiez

    Novatech Robo
    Jr Game
    Winners_India

    Team 2442-2
    V Wyn Techiez

    Novatech Robo
    Jr Game
    Hyderabad_Nvision_India

    Team 2442-2
    V Wyn Techiez

    Novatech Robo
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 2443-2
    2016 awesome gamers

    2016 awesome gamers
    Jr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 2443-2
    2016 awesome gamers

    2016 awesome gamers
    Jr Exhibition
    Canton_Achieve_MI

    Team 2456-1
    Team Impact

    Brown-Barge MiddleSchool
    Jr Game
    Pensacola_PFHS_FL

    Team 2456-2
    Team Barge On!

    Brown-Barge MiddleSchool
    Jr Game
    Pensacola_PFHS_FL

    Team 2456-3
    Team Conflict

    Brown-Barge MiddleSchool
    Jr Game
    Pensacola_PFHS_FL

    Team 2473-2
    Sentian LEGO Warriors

    Hyderabad
    Jr BottleSumo
    Winners_India

    Team 2473-2
    Sentian LEGO Warrior

    Hyderabad
    Jr BottleSumo
    World_Bottle_Sumo

    Team 2473-2
    Sentian LEGO Warriors

    Hyderabad
    Jr BottleSumo
    Hyderabad_Nvision_India

    Team 2473-3
    Dynamic Duo

    Hyderabad
    Sr BottleSumo Classic
    Winners_India

    Team 2473-3
    Mono Diao

    Hyderabad
    Sr BottleSumo Classic
    World_Bottle_Sumo

    Team 2473-3
    Dynamic Duo

    Hyderabad
    Sr BottleSumo Classic
    Hyderabad_Nvision_India

    Team 2485-1
    Secret Coders

    Gallimore Elementary Robotics
    Jr Game
    Canton_Gallimore_Elt_MI

    Team 2490-1
    twins

    Crecore
    Jr Exhibition
    Winners_Korea

    Team 2490-1
    twins

    Crecore
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 2490-2
    firefighter

    Crecore
    Jr Exhibition
    Winners_Korea

    Team 2490-2
    firefighter

    Crecore
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 2490-3
    flex

    Crecore
    Sr Exhibition
    Winners_Korea

    Team 2490-3
    flex

    Crecore
    Sr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 2510-1
    Cool Bots

    Cool Bots
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 2510-1
    Cool Bots

    Cool Bots
    Jr Game
    SanCarlos_STEAMKids_CA

    Team 2510-1
    Cool Bots

    Cool Bots
    Jr Game
    USA_Screen_For_WorldChampionship

    Team 2512-3
    Robotics Engineerer

    INDUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    Jr BottleSumo
    Bangalore_NovatechRobo_India

    Team 2512-5
    Lego Lions

    INDUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    Jr BottleSumo
    Bangalore_NovatechRobo_India

    Team 2512-6
    Robo Masters

    INDUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    Jr BottleSumo
    Bangalore_NovatechRobo_India

    Team 2512-7
    Lego Masters

    INDUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
    Jr BottleSumo
    Bangalore_NovatechRobo_India

    Team 2513-7
    Ironide

    Chinmaya Vidyalaya Matriculation School
    Jr BottleSumo
    Bangalore_NovatechRobo_India

    Team 2513-8
    REX

    Chinmaya Vidyalaya Matriculation School
    Jr BottleSumo
    Bangalore_NovatechRobo_India

    Team 2513-9
    Optimus Prime

    Chinmaya Vidyalaya Matriculation School
    Jr BottleSumo
    Bangalore_NovatechRobo_India

    Team 2513-10
    PAC X78

    Chinmaya Vidyalaya Matriculation School
    Jr BottleSumo
    Coimbatore_Irobochakra_India

    Team 2513-11
    SUPER GIRLS

    Chinmaya Vidyalaya Matriculation School
    Jr BottleSumo
    Coimbatore_Irobochakra_India

    Team 2513-12
    ROBO SOULS

    Chinmaya Vidyalaya Matriculation School
    Jr Game
    Winners_India

    Team 2513-12
    ROBO SOULS

    Chinmaya Vidyalaya Matriculation School
    Jr Game
    Coimbatore_Irobochakra_India

    Team 2513-13
    CLASH OF TITANS

    Chinmaya Vidyalaya Matriculation School
    Jr BottleSumo
    Coimbatore_Irobochakra_India

    Team 2513-14
    RED WINGS

    Chinmaya Vidyalaya Matriculation School
    Jr BottleSumo
    Coimbatore_Irobochakra_India

    Team 2523-1
    Robo-Digiton

    ChaseWood Learning
    Jr Game
    USA_Screen_For_WorldChampionship

    Team 2523-1
    Robo-Digiton

    ChaseWood Learning
    Jr Game
    Chicago_HolyTrinity_IL

    Team 2523-1
    Robo-Digiton

    ChaseWood Learning
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 2532-4
    Robotics

    Novatech Robo Pvt Ltd
    Jr BottleSumo
    Winners_India

    Team 2532-4
    Robotics

    Novatech Robo Pvt Ltd
    Jr BottleSumo
    Bangalore_NovatechRobo_India

    Team 2532-4
    Robotics

    Novatech Robo Pvt Ltd
    Jr BottleSumo
    World_Bottle_Sumo

    Team 2540-1
    Fenn-Bots

    Sidney Fenn Robotics Team
    Jr Game
    Medina_AIRootMS_OH

    Team 2552-1
    GC bot

    Gimnasio Campestre
    Jr BottleSumo
    World_Bottle_Sumo

    Team 2552-2
    GC-BOT SENIOR EXHIBITION

    Gimnasio Campestre
    Sr Exhibition
    International_Video_Qualifier

    Team 2552-2
    GC-BOT SENIOR EXHIBITION

    Gimnasio Campestre
    Sr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 2552-3
    GC-BOT JUNIOR EXHIBITION

    Gimnasio Campestre
    Jr Exhibition
    International_Video_Qualifier

    Team 2552-3
    GC-BOT JUNIOR EXHIBITION

    Gimnasio Campestre
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 2554-1
    AA4STEM-4H

    AA4STEM-4H Science Club
    Jr Exhibition
    MI_Championship

    Team 2554-1
    AA4STEM-4H

    AA4STEM-4H Science Club
    Jr Exhibition
    AnnArbor_UofM_MI

    Team 2565-1
    ROBO CLASHERS

    SSVM World School
    Jr BottleSumo
    Coimbatore_Irobochakra_India

    Team 2565-2
    ROBO SHADOWS

    SSVM World School
    Jr BottleSumo
    Coimbatore_Irobochakra_India

    Team 2565-2
    ROBO SHADOWS

    SSVM World School
    Jr BottleSumo
    World_Bottle_Sumo

    Team 2565-3
    ROBO GOLFERS

    SSVM World School
    Jr Game
    Coimbatore_Irobochakra_India

    Team 2565-4
    PHOENIX FURY

    SSVM World School
    Jr BottleSumo
    Coimbatore_Irobochakra_India

    Team 2566-1
    ROBO FIGHTERS

    iroboChakra
    Jr BottleSumo
    Coimbatore_Irobochakra_India

    Team 2566-2
    ROBO BOYS

    iroboChakra
    Jr BottleSumo
    Coimbatore_Irobochakra_India

    Team 2566-3
    ROBO GIRLS

    iroboChakra
    Jr BottleSumo
    Coimbatore_Irobochakra_India

    Team 2566-4
    RNR ROBOTICS

    iroboChakra
    Jr BottleSumo
    Coimbatore_Irobochakra_India

    Team 2566-5
    SUPER ROBOTS

    iroboChakra
    Jr BottleSumo
    Coimbatore_Irobochakra_India

    Team 2566-6
    ROBO KINGS

    iroboChakra
    Jr BottleSumo
    Coimbatore_Irobochakra_India

    Team 2566-7
    ROBO TIGERS

    iroboChakra
    Jr BottleSumo
    Coimbatore_Irobochakra_India

    Team 2566-8
    AR ROBOTICS

    iroboChakra
    Jr BottleSumo
    Coimbatore_Irobochakra_India

    Team 2566-9
    ROBO ENGINEERS

    iroboChakra
    Jr BottleSumo
    Coimbatore_Irobochakra_India

    Team 2566-10
    ROBO GUYS

    iroboChakra
    Jr BottleSumo
    Coimbatore_Irobochakra_India

    Team 2566-11
    ROBO WORKERS

    iroboChakra
    Jr BottleSumo
    Coimbatore_Irobochakra_India

    Team 2566-12
    ROBOTECH BOYS

    iroboChakra
    Jr BottleSumo
    Coimbatore_Irobochakra_India

    Team 2578-1
    LNSY

    RFChina-Liaoning Shiyan High School
    Sr Exhibition
    Winners_China

    Team 2578-1
    LNSY

    RFChina-Liaoning Shiyan High School
    Sr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 2580-3
    Haiwa Sumo Team 1

    RFChina-BJFLES
    Jr BottleSumo
    Winners_China

    Team 2580-3
    Haiwa Sumo Team 1

    RFChina-BJFLES
    Jr BottleSumo
    World_Bottle_Sumo

    Team 2580-4
    Haiwa Sumo Team 2

    RFChina-BJFLES
    Jr BottleSumo
    Winners_China

    Team 2580-4
    Haiwa Sumo Team 2

    RFChina-BJFLES
    Jr BottleSumo
    World_Bottle_Sumo

    Team 2580-5
    Haiwa Game Team 1

    RFChina-BJFLES
    Jr Game
    Winners_China

    Team 2580-5
    Haiwa Game Team 1

    RFChina-BJFLES
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 2580-6
    Haiwa Game Team 2

    RFChina-BJFLES
    Jr Game
    Winners_China

    Team 2580-6
    Haiwa Game Team 2

    RFChina-BJFLES
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 2583-1
    Shanghai team 1

    RFChina-China Shanghai Team
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 2583-1
    Shanghai team 1

    RFChina-China Shanghai Team
    Jr Exhibition
    Winners_China

    Team 2583-2
    Shanghai team 2

    RFChina-China Shanghai Team
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 2583-2
    Shanghai team 2

    RFChina-China Shanghai Team
    Jr Exhibition
    Winners_China

    Team 2585-5
    JNSY Team 2

    Jinan Experimental Junior Middle School
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 2585-5
    JNSY Team 2

    Jinan Experimental Junior Middle School
    Jr Game
    Winners_China

    Team 2588-2
    CC LEGO Team 2

    Changchun Qidongdian technology Co., Ltd
    Jr Game
    Winners_China

    Team 2588-2
    CC LEGO Team 2

    Changchun Qidongdian technology Co., Ltd
    Jr Game
    World_Championship

    Team 2591-1
    Leaders

    RFChina-CMWW
    Jr Exhibition
    World_Championship

    Team 2591-1
    Leaders

    RFChina-CMWW
    Jr Exhibition
    Winners_China

    Team 2593-1
    Luxrobo

    luxrobo
    College Vcc
    World_Championship_Vcc

    Team 2593-1
    Luxrobo

    luxrobo
    College Vcc
    Winners_Korea

    Team 2625-1
    OctoKatt

    Community Robotics of Metro Detroit
    Sr UMC
    World_UMC

    Team 2627-2
    Dynamic Duo - UMC

    Hyderabad, Telangana
    Sr UMC
    World_UMC